Data d'inici | Torneig | Superfície | Guanyador/s | Finalista/es |
1 de gener | United Cup | Dura | Alemanya: Angelique Kerber, Tatjana Maria, Maximilian Marterer, Laura Siegemund, Kai Wehnelt, Alexander Zverev | Polònia: Hubert Hurkacz, Katarzyna Kawa, Daniel Michalski, Katarzyna Piter, Iga Świątek, Jan Zieliński |
Brisbane | Dura | Grigor Dimitrov | Holger Rune |
Lloyd Glasspool / Jean-Julien Rojer | Kevin Krawietz / Tim Pütz |
Hong Kong | Dura | Andrei Rubliov | Emil Ruusuvuori |
Marcelo Arévalo / Mate Pavić | Sander Gillé / Joran Vliegen |
8 de gener | Auckland | Dura | Alejandro Tabilo | Taro Daniel |
Wesley Koolhof / Nikola Mektić | Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos |
Adelaida | Dura | Jiří Lehečka | Jack Draper |
Rajeev Ram / Joe Salisbury | Rohan Bopanna / Matthew Ebden |
15 de gener | Open d'Austràlia | Dura | Jannik Sinner | Daniïl Medvédev |
Rohan Bopanna / Matthew Ebden | Simone Bolelli / Andrea Vavassori |
Hsieh Su-wei / Jan Zieliński | Desirae Krawczyk / Neal Skupski |
29 de gener | Copa Davis (Fase classificació) | | | |
Montpeller | Dura (i) | Alexander Bublik | Borna Ćorić |
Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul | Albano Olivetti / Sam Weissborn |
5 de febrer | Córdoba | Terra batuda | Luciano Darderi | Facundo Bagnis |
Máximo González / Andrés Molteni | Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul |
Dallas | Dura (i) | Tommy Paul | Marcos Giron |
Max Purcell / Jordan Thompson | William Blumberg / Rinky Hijikata |
Marsella | Dura (i) | Ugo Humbert | Grigor Dimitrov |
Tomáš Macháč / Zhang Zhizhen | Patrik Niklas-Salminen / Emil Ruusuvuori |
12 de febrer | Rotterdam | Dura (i) | Jannik Sinner | Alex de Minaur |
Wesley Koolhof / Nikola Mektić | Robin Haase / Botic van de Zandschulp |
Buenos Aires | Terra batuda | Facundo Díaz Acosta | Nicolás Jarry |
Simone Bolelli / Andrea Vavassori | Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos |
Delray Beach | Dura | Taylor Fritz | Tommy Paul |
Julian Cash / Robert Galloway | Santiago González / Neal Skupski |
19 de febrer | Rio de Janeiro | Terra batuda | Sebastián Báez | Mariano Navone |
Nicolás Barrientos / Rafael Matos | Alexander Erler / Lucas Miedler |
Doha | Dura | Karén Khatxànov | Jakub Menšík |
Jamie Murray / Michael Venus | Lorenzo Musetti / Lorenzo Sonego |
Los Cabos | Dura | Jordan Thompson | Casper Ruud |
Max Purcell / Jordan Thompson | Gonzalo Escobar / Aleksandr Nedovyesov |
26 de febrer | Acapulco | Dura | Alex de Minaur | Casper Ruud |
Hugo Nys / Jan Zieliński | Santiago González / Neal Skupski |
Dubai | Dura | Ugo Humbert | Alexander Bublik |
Tallon Griekspoor / Jan-Lennard Struff | Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek |
Santiago | Terra batuda | Sebastián Báez | Alejandro Tabilo |
Tomás Barrios Vera / Alejandro Tabilo | Orlando Luz / Matías Soto |
6 de març | Indian Wells | Dura | Carlos Alcaraz | Daniïl Medvédev |
Wesley Koolhof / Nikola Mektić | Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos |
20 de març | Miami | Dura | Jannik Sinner | Grigor Dimitrov |
Rohan Bopanna / Matthew Ebden | Ivan Dodig / Austin Krajicek |
1 d'abril | Houston | Terra batuda | Ben Shelton | Frances Tiafoe |
Max Purcell / Jordan Thompson | William Blumberg / John Peers |
Marràqueix | Terra batuda | Matteo Berrettini | Roberto Carballés Baena |
Harri Heliövaara / Henry Patten | Alexander Erler / Lucas Miedler |
Estoril | Terra batuda | Hubert Hurkacz | Pedro Martínez |
Gonzalo Escobar / Aleksandr Nedovyesov | Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul |
7 d'abril | Montecarlo | Terra batuda | Stéfanos Tsitsipàs | Casper Ruud |
Sander Gillé / Joran Vliegen | Marcelo Melo / Alexander Zverev |
15 d'abril | Barcelona | Terra batuda | Casper Ruud | Stéfanos Tsitsipàs |
Máximo González / Andrés Molteni | Hugo Nys / Jan Zieliński |
Múnic | Terra batuda | Jan-Lennard Struff | Taylor Fritz |
Yuki Bhambri / Albano Olivetti | Andreas Mies / Jan-Lennard Struff |
Bucarest | Terra batuda | Márton Fucsovics | Mariano Navone |
Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul | Harri Heliövaara / Henry Patten |
24 d'abril | Madrid | Terra batuda | Andrei Rubliov | Félix Auger-Aliassime |
Sebastian Korda / Jordan Thompson | Ariel Behar / Adam Pavlásek |
8 de maig | Roma | Terra batuda | Alexander Zverev | Nicolás Jarry |
Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos | Marcelo Arévalo / Mate Pavić |
19 de maig | Ginebra | Terra batuda | Casper Ruud | Tomáš Macháč |
Marcelo Arévalo / Mate Pavić | Lloyd Glasspool / Jean-Julien Rojer |
Lió | Terra batuda | Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | Tomás Martín Etcheverry |
Harri Heliövaara / Henry Patten | Yuki Bhambri / Albano Olivetti |
26 de maig | Roland Garros | Terra batuda | Carlos Alcaraz | Alexander Zverev |
Marcelo Arévalo / Mate Pavić | Simone Bolelli / Andrea Vavassori |
Laura Siegemund / Édouard Roger-Vasselin | Desirae Krawczyk / Neal Skupski |
10 de juny | 's-Hertogenbosch | Gespa | Alex de Minaur | Sebastian Korda |
Nathaniel Lammons / Jackson Withrow | Wesley Koolhof / Nikola Mektić |
Stuttgart | Gespa | Jack Draper | Matteo Berrettini |
Rafael Matos / Marcelo Melo | Julian Cash / Robert Galloway |
17 de juny | Londres | Gespa | Tommy Paul | Lorenzo Musetti |
Neal Skupski / Michael Venus | Taylor Fritz / Karén Khatxànov |
Halle | Gespa | Jannik Sinner | Hubert Hurkacz |
Simone Bolelli / Andrea Vavassori | Kevin Krawietz / Tim Pütz |
24 de juny | Mallorca | Gespa | | |
| |
Eastbourne | Gespa | | |
| |
1 de juliol | Wimbledon | Gespa | | |
| |
| |
15 de juliol | Hamburg | Terra batuda | | |
| |
Båstad | Terra batuda | | |
| |
Gstaad | Terra batuda | | |
| |
Newport | Gespa | | |
| |
21 de juliol | Kitzbühel | Terra batuda | | |
| |
Umag | Terra batuda | | |
| |
Atlanta | Dura | | |
| |
29 de juliol | Jocs Olímpics (París) | Terra batuda | | |
| |
| |
Washington DC | Dura | | |
| |
6 d'agost | Montreal | Dura | | |
| |
12 d'agost | Cincinnati | Dura | | |
| |
18 d'agost | Winston-Salem | Dura | | |
| |
26 d'agost | US Open | Dura | | |
| |
| |
9 de setembre | Davis Cup Finals (Fase grups) | Dura (i) | | |
18 de setembre | Chengdu | Dura | | |
| |
Zhuhai | Dura | | |
| |
Laver Cup (Berlín) | Dura (i) | | |
25 de setembre | Tòquio | Dura | | |
| |
Pequín | Dura | | |
| |
30 de setembre | Xangai | Dura | | |
| |
14 d'octubre | Anvers | Dura (i) | | |
| |
Almaty | Dura (i) | | |
| |
Estocolm | Dura (i) | | |
| |
21 d'octubre | Viena | Dura (i) | | |
| |
Basilea | Dura (i) | | |
| |
28 d'octubre | París | Dura (i) | | |
| |
4 de novembre | Metz | Dura (i) | | |
| |
Gijón | Dura (i) | | |
| |
11 de novembre | ATP Finals (Torí) | Dura (i) | | |
| |
18 de novembre | Davis Cup Finals (fase final) | Dura (i) | | |
16 de desembre | Next Gen ATP Finals (Jiddah) | Dura (i) | | |