2019 AFC U-19 Women's Championship squads
The following is a list of squads for each national team competing at the 2019 AFC U-19 Women's Championship. The tournament took place in Thailand, between 27 October–9 November 2019. It was the 10th U-19 age group competition organised by the Asian Football Confederation.
Players born between 1 January 2000 and 31 December 2004 are eligible to compete in the tournament. Each team had to register a squad of minimum 16 players and maximum 23 players, minimum two of whom must have been goalkeepers (Regulations Articles 24.1 and 24.2).[1] The full squad listings are below.
Group A
Thailand
Coach: Arun Tulwattanangkul
The final squad was named on 15 October 2019.[2]
No. | Pos. | Player | Date of birth (age) | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1GK | Ponpimon Ngoenphon | (2002-05-30)30 May 2002 (aged 17) | Lampang |
2 | 2DF | Thadarat Thaisongtham | (2002-04-09)9 April 2002 (aged 17) | Khon Kaen |
3 | 2DF | Nutnichka Kalasin | (2001-03-18)18 March 2001 (aged 18) | IPE Chonburi |
4 | 2DF | Siriwipa Jantarak | (2001-04-19)19 April 2001 (aged 18) | IPE Chonburi |
5 | 2DF | Tipkritta Onsamai | (2000-06-17)17 June 2000 (aged 19) | BG–College of Asian Scholars |
6 | 2DF | Tamonwan Raksaphakdi | (2000-02-24)24 February 2000 (aged 19) | BG–College of Asian Scholars |
7 | 2DF | Ratchaphan Kitirat | (2000-06-18)18 June 2000 (aged 19) | IPE Udon Thani |
8 | 3MF | Kanchaliya Phimphabut | (2000-07-10)10 July 2000 (aged 19) | BG–College of Asian Scholars |
9 | 3MF | Chatchawan Rodthong | (2002-06-22)22 June 2002 (aged 17) | Wichutit School [th] |
10 | 3MF | Thanakon Phonkham | (2002-02-18)18 February 2002 (aged 17) | Chonburi |
11 | 4FW | Nadia Jehda | (2000-10-13)13 October 2000 (aged 19) | Phatthalung |
12 | 3MF | Nutwadee Pram-nak | (2000-10-09)9 October 2000 (aged 19) | Kasetsart University |
13 | 3MF | Porntip Thongwijit | (2001-06-27)27 June 2001 (aged 18) | Wichutit School [th] |
14 | 2DF | Phonchita Thaenprathum | (2002-06-04)4 June 2002 (aged 17) | Wichutit School [th] |
15 | 2DF | Rattikan Khamphaeng | (2001-09-28)28 September 2001 (aged 18) | Nakhon Sawan |
16 | 2DF | Ploychompoo Somnonk | (2002-12-26)26 December 2002 (aged 16) | Khon Kaen |
17 | 4FW | Pariyapat Kakkaew | (2000-04-04)4 April 2000 (aged 19) | IPE Chonburi |
18 | 1GK | Wararat Nanongtum | (2001-08-19)19 August 2001 (aged 18) | Na Luang School |
19 | 4FW | Jirapaporn Damhai | (2001-11-07)7 November 2001 (aged 17) | Nakhon Si Thammarat |
20 | 3MF | Aritsara Wichai | (2003-04-03)3 April 2003 (aged 16) | Khon Kaen |
21 | 4FW | Pattaranan Aupachai | (2002-07-09)9 July 2002 (aged 17) | Lampang |
22 | 1GK | Kanyanee Tawinwong | (2000-09-15)15 September 2000 (aged 19) | Thonburi University |
23 | 3MF | Pornnapa Ounsa | (2001-05-19)19 May 2001 (aged 18) | Khon Kaen |
North Korea
Coach: Song Sung-gwon
No. | Pos. | Player | Date of birth (age) | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1GK | Yun Pyol | (2002-01-04)4 January 2002 (aged 17) | Naegohyang |
2 | 3MF | Ri Ye-yong | (2001-04-10)10 April 2001 (aged 18) | North Pyongan |
3 | 2DF | Ri Kum-hyang | (2001-04-22)22 April 2001 (aged 18) | Naegohyang |
4 | 2DF | Kim Ryu-song | (2002-02-26)26 February 2002 (aged 17) | Naegohyang |
5 | 2DF | Son Ok-ju | (2000-03-07)7 March 2000 (aged 19) | Pyongyang City |
6 | 3MF | Ri Su-jong | (2002-07-05)5 July 2002 (aged 17) | Naegohyang |
7 | 3MF | Ri Su-gyong | (2003-04-14)14 April 2003 (aged 16) | Naegohyang |
8 | 2DF | Ryu Sol-song | (2002-02-27)27 February 2002 (aged 17) | Naegohyang |
9 | 3MF | Pang Un-sim | (2001-06-29)29 June 2001 (aged 18) | Naegohyang |
10 | 3MF | Choe Kum-ok | (2002-02-23)23 February 2002 (aged 17) | Naegohyang |
11 | 3MF | O Si-nae | (2001-01-14)14 January 2001 (aged 18) | Naegohyang |
12 | 4FW | Pak Hyon-jong | (2000-06-12)12 June 2000 (aged 19) | Naegohyang |
13 | 4FW | Ri Chong-gyong | (2001-04-06)6 April 2001 (aged 18) | Pyongyang City |
14 | 4FW | Kim Yun-ok | (2003-03-14)14 March 2003 (aged 16) | Naegohyang |
15 | 3MF | Yun Ji-hwa | (2002-01-03)3 January 2002 (aged 17) | Sobaeksu |
16 | 4FW | Kim Hyang | (2001-01-08)8 January 2001 (aged 18) | Sobaeksu |
17 | 3MF | Kim Kyong-yong | (2002-01-02)2 January 2002 (aged 17) | Naegohyang |
18 | 1GK | Yu Son-gum | (2003-11-08)8 November 2003 (aged 15) | Sobaeksu |
19 | 4FW | Pak Il-gyong | (2002-04-18)18 April 2002 (aged 17) | Naegohyang |
20 | 4FW | Jong Yun-mi | (2002-02-04)4 February 2002 (aged 17) | April 25 |
21 | 1GK | Ri Hyon-gyong | (2003-09-09)9 September 2003 (aged 16) | Naegohyang |
22 | 2DF | Ri Sin-ok | (2003-05-26)26 May 2003 (aged 16) | Naegohyang |
Australia
Coach: Leah Blayney
The final squad was named on 15 October 2019.[3]
No. | Pos. | Player | Date of birth (age) | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1GK | Annalee Grove | (2001-06-15)15 June 2001 (aged 18) | Brisbane Roar |
2 | 2DF | Charlotte Grant | (2001-09-20)20 September 2001 (aged 18) | Adelaide United |
3 | 2DF | Chelsea Blissett | (2000-03-03)3 March 2000 (aged 19) | Melbourne City |
4 | 2DF | Karly Roestbakken | (2001-01-17)17 January 2001 (aged 18) | Canberra United |
5 | 2DF | Courtney Nevin | (2002-02-12)12 February 2002 (aged 17) | Western Sydney Wanderers |
6 | 4FW | Mary Fowler | (2003-02-14)14 February 2003 (aged 16) | Adelaide United |
7 | 4FW | Princess Ibini-Isei | (2000-01-31)31 January 2000 (aged 19) | Sydney FC |
8 | 3MF | Rachel Lowe | (2000-11-19)19 November 2000 (aged 18) | Western Sydney Wanderers |
9 | 3MF | Kyra Cooney-Cross | (2002-02-15)15 February 2002 (aged 17) | Melbourne Victory |
10 | 2DF | Hollie Palmer | (2001-03-01)1 March 2001 (aged 18) | Brisbane Roar |
11 | 4FW | Shadeene Evans | (2001-09-07)7 September 2001 (aged 18) | Sydney FC |
12 | 1GK | Teresa Morrissey | (2000-05-16)16 May 2000 (aged 19) | Rhode Island Rams |
13 | 2DF | Angelique Hristodoulou | (2001-09-17)17 September 2001 (aged 18) | Sydney FC |
14 | 4FW | Indiah-Paige Riley | (2001-12-20)20 December 2001 (aged 17) | Brisbane Roar |
15 | 3MF | Susan Phonsongkham | (2001-02-12)12 February 2001 (aged 18) | Western Sydney Wanderers |
16 | 4FW | Deborah De La Harpe | (2000-04-05)5 April 2000 (aged 19) | NWS Koalas |
17 | 2DF | Abbey Green | (2002-10-15)15 October 2002 (aged 17) | Perth Glory |
18 | 1GK | Morgan Aquino | (2001-08-04)4 August 2001 (aged 18) | Perth Glory |
19 | 3MF | Ciara Fowler | (2001-07-16)16 July 2001 (aged 18) | Adelaide United |
20 | 3MF | Tessa Tamplin | (2001-03-03)3 March 2001 (aged 18) | Newcastle Jets |
21 | 3MF | Aideen Keane | (2002-02-09)9 February 2002 (aged 17) | FNSW Institute |
22 | 3MF | Claudia Mihocic | (2003-04-12)12 April 2003 (aged 16) | NTC Victoria |
23 | 2DF | Emily Hodgson | (2000-07-01)1 July 2000 (aged 19) | Adelaide United |
Vietnam
Coach: Akira Ijiri
The preliminary squad was named on 6 October 2019.[4] The final squad was announced on 21 October 2019.[5]
No. | Pos. | Player | Date of birth (age) | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1GK | Nguyễn Thị Loan | (2000-02-12)12 February 2000 (aged 19) | TDTT Hanoi |
2 | 2DF | Nguyễn Thị Xuân Điệp | (2000-02-01)1 February 2000 (aged 19) | TDTT Hanoi |
3 | 2DF | Hoàng Thị Hiền | (2000-04-15)15 April 2000 (aged 19) | Than Khoáng Sản |
4 | 2DF | Nguyễn Minh Nhật | (2001-01-20)20 January 2001 (aged 18) | TDTT Hanoi |
5 | 3MF | Nguyễn Thị Tú Anh | (2002-07-04)4 July 2002 (aged 17) | TDTT Hanoi |
6 | 3MF | Trần Thị Hải Linh | (2001-06-08)8 June 2001 (aged 18) | TDTT Hanoi |
7 | 3MF | Nguyễn Thị Trúc Hương | (2000-03-04)4 March 2000 (aged 19) | Than Khoáng Sản |
8 | 4FW | Nguyễn Thị Tuyết Ngân | (2000-02-10)10 February 2000 (aged 19) | TDTT Ho Chi Minh |
9 | 4FW | Vũ Thị Hoa | (2003-11-06)6 November 2003 (aged 15) | TDTT Hanoi |
10 | 4FW | Châu Thị Vàng | (2002-04-22)22 April 2002 (aged 17) | Than Khoáng Sản |
11 | 4FW | Nguyễn Thị Thanh Nhã | (2001-09-25)25 September 2001 (aged 18) | TDTT Hanoi |
12 | 2DF | Trần Thị Duyên | (2000-12-28)28 December 2000 (aged 18) | TDTT Ha Nam |
13 | 3MF | Ngô Thị Hồng Nhung | (2000-09-06)6 September 2000 (aged 19) | TDTT Ho Chi Minh |
14 | 3MF | Nguyễn Ngọc Thanh Như | (2000-12-12)12 December 2000 (aged 18) | TDTT Ho Chi Minh |
15 | 3MF | Nguyễn Thị Hòa | (2000-11-28)28 November 2000 (aged 18) | TDTT Hanoi |
16 | 4FW | Ngân Thị Vạn Sự | (2001-04-29)29 April 2001 (aged 18) | TDTT Hanoi |
17 | 3MF | Nguyễn Thị Hằng | (2001-01-17)17 January 2001 (aged 18) | TDTT Hanoi |
18 | 2DF | Lương Thị Thu Thương | (2000-05-01)1 May 2000 (aged 19) | Than Khoáng Sản |
19 | 2DF | Cù Thị Huỳnh Như | (2000-08-07)7 August 2000 (aged 19) | TDTT Ho Chi Minh |
20 | 1GK | Đào Thị Kiều Oanh | (2003-01-25)25 January 2003 (aged 16) | TDTT Hanoi |
21 | 2DF | Phan Thị Thu Thìn | (2001-01-26)26 January 2001 (aged 18) | Than Khoáng Sản |
22 | 1GK | Mai Mi Mi | (2000-02-25)25 February 2000 (aged 19) | TDTT Ho Chi Minh |
23 | 4FW | Trần Thị Thương | (2002-01-02)2 January 2002 (aged 17) | TDTT Hanoi |
Group B
Japan
Coach: Futoshi Ikeda
The final squad was named on 3 October 2019.[6]
No. | Pos. | Player | Date of birth (age) | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1GK | Momoko Tanaka | (2000-03-17)17 March 2000 (aged 19) | Yamato Sylphid |
2 | 3MF | Mai Watanabe | (2000-09-05)5 September 2000 (aged 19) | Nittaidai Fields |
3 | 2DF | Wakaba Gotō | (2001-06-04)4 June 2001 (aged 18) | Nippon TV |
4 | 2DF | Hana Takahashi | (2000-02-19)19 February 2000 (aged 19) | Urawa Red Diamonds |
5 | 2DF | Nodoka Funaki | (2000-08-10)10 August 2000 (aged 19) | Waseda University |
6 | 3MF | Momo Nakao | (2002-03-09)9 March 2002 (aged 17) | JEF United Chiba |
7 | 3MF | Chise Takizawa | (2001-02-14)14 February 2001 (aged 18) | Nagano Parceiro |
8 | 3MF | Misaki Morita | (2002-01-11)11 January 2002 (aged 17) | Okayama Sakuyo High School |
9 | 4FW | Haruka Ōsawa | (2001-04-15)15 April 2001 (aged 18) | JEF United Chiba |
10 | 3MF | Oto Kanno | (2000-10-30)30 October 2000 (aged 18) | Nippon TV |
11 | 3MF | Momo Kato | (2001-01-28)28 January 2001 (aged 18) | NGU Loveledge Nagoya |
12 | 3MF | Sara Itō | (2001-11-11)11 November 2001 (aged 17) | Nippon TV |
13 | 2DF | Shino Matsuda | (2001-03-27)27 March 2001 (aged 18) | Nippon TV |
14 | 4FW | Nanako Takeda | (2000-02-17)17 February 2000 (aged 19) | Vegalta Sendai |
15 | 2DF | Chihiro Tomioka | (2001-08-15)15 August 2001 (aged 18) | JFA Academy Fukushima LSC |
16 | 3MF | Haruka Miura | (2000-09-02)2 September 2000 (aged 19) | Nittaidai Fields |
17 | 4FW | Maho Hirosawa | (2000-10-18)18 October 2000 (aged 19) | Waseda University |
18 | 1GK | Maya Inō | (2000-09-29)29 September 2000 (aged 19) | Nittaidai Fields |
19 | 4FW | Yuzuki Yamamoto | (2002-09-01)1 September 2002 (aged 17) | Nippon TV |
20 | 2DF | Ibuki Nagae | (2002-03-03)3 March 2002 (aged 17) | Fujieda Junshin High School [ja] |
21 | 1GK | Shu Ohba | (2002-07-11)11 July 2002 (aged 17) | JFA Academy Fukushima LSC |
22 | 2DF | Haruna Tabata | (2002-05-27)27 May 2002 (aged 17) | Cerezo Osaka |
23 | 3MF | Fukina Mizuno | (2001-01-31)31 January 2001 (aged 18) | INAC Kobe Leonessa |
China PR
Coach: Park Tae-ha
The final squad was announced on 27 October 2019.[7]
No. | Pos. | Player | Date of birth (age) | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1GK | Zhu Mengdi | (2000-01-25)25 January 2000 (aged 19) | Sichuan FA |
2 | 2DF | Yang Shuhui | (2000-10-28)28 October 2000 (aged 18) | Shanghai RCB |
3 | 2DF | Dou Jiaxing | (2000-02-29)29 February 2000 (aged 19) | Jiangsu Suning |
4 | 2DF | Wang Linlin | (2000-08-04)4 August 2000 (aged 19) | Shanghai RCB |
5 | 2DF | Si Yu | (2000-03-18)18 March 2000 (aged 19) | Dalian Quanjian |
6 | 3MF | Shao Shiyu | (2000-04-21)21 April 2000 (aged 19) | Zhejiang Lander |
7 | 4FW | Yang Qian | (2001-01-05)5 January 2001 (aged 18) | Shanghai RCB |
8 | 3MF | Zhou Xinyu | (2002-02-26)26 February 2002 (aged 17) | Jiangsu Suning |
9 | 4FW | Zhang Linyan | (2001-01-16)16 January 2001 (aged 18) | Beijing Phoenix |
10 | 4FW | Yao Mengjia | (2000-11-10)10 November 2000 (aged 18) | Beijing Phoenix |
11 | 3MF | Shen Menglu | (2002-05-10)10 May 2002 (aged 17) | Jiangsu Suning |
12 | 2DF | Zhuo Maji | (2000-10-04)4 October 2000 (aged 19) | Sichuan FA |
13 | 2DF | Chen Mengyuan | (2000-01-03)3 January 2000 (aged 19) | Dalian Quanjian |
14 | 4FW | Li Yinghua | (2001-01-28)28 January 2001 (aged 18) | Shandong Ticai |
15 | 2DF | Yuan Cong | (2000-04-17)17 April 2000 (aged 19) | Shandong Ticai |
16 | 3MF | Li Yingrui | (2001-02-05)5 February 2001 (aged 18) | Henan Huishang |
17 | 3MF | Sun Pingwei | (2001-10-30)30 October 2001 (aged 17) | Dalian Yifang |
18 | 2DF | Yang Xiaoxia | (2000-10-08)8 October 2000 (aged 19) | Shaanxi WFC |
19 | 3MF | Han Xuan | (2000-07-28)28 July 2000 (aged 19) | Jiangsu Suning |
20 | 4FW | Tian Yunlang | (2000-01-16)16 January 2000 (aged 19) | Shaanxi WFC |
21 | 1GK | Hao Yixin | (2002-04-19)19 April 2002 (aged 17) | Jiangsu Suning |
22 | 1GK | Wang Meixing | (2001-09-08)8 September 2001 (aged 18) | Dalian Yifang |
23 | 3MF | Jin Jing | (2001-06-12)12 June 2001 (aged 18) | Shanghai RCB |
South Korea
Coach: Hur Jung-jae
The final squad was announced on 27 October 2019.[8]
No. | Pos. | Player | Date of birth (age) | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1GK | Lee Hyeon-ju | (2000-05-08)8 May 2000 (aged 19) | University of Ulsan |
2 | 2DF | Kim Eun-soul | (2000-01-19)19 January 2000 (aged 19) | Daeduk College |
3 | 2DF | Jo Min-ah | (2000-10-26)26 October 2000 (aged 19) | University of Ulsan |
4 | 2DF | Jeong Yu-jin | (2000-12-25)25 December 2000 (aged 18) | University of Ulsan |
5 | 2DF | Noh Jin-young | (2000-06-03)3 June 2000 (aged 19) | Dankook University |
6 | 2DF | Shin Bo-mi | (2000-03-14)14 March 2000 (aged 19) | Uiduk University |
7 | 3MF | Park Hye-jeong | (2000-03-30)30 March 2000 (aged 19) | Korea University Sejong Campus |
8 | 3MF | Kim Soo-jin | (2000-02-04)4 February 2000 (aged 19) | Uiduk University |
9 | 4FW | Cho Mi-jin | (2001-04-04)4 April 2001 (aged 18) | Ulsan Hyundai High School |
10 | 4FW | Kang Ji-woo | (2000-05-09)9 May 2000 (aged 19) | Korea University Sejong Campus |
11 | 4FW | Choo Hyo-joo | (2000-07-29)29 July 2000 (aged 19) | University of Ulsan |
12 | 2DF | Lee Deok-ju | (2000-12-26)26 December 2000 (aged 18) | Gangwon State University |
13 | 3MF | Yun Hyeon-ji | (2000-01-19)19 January 2000 (aged 19) | Uiduk University |
14 | 3MF | Jung Min-young | (2000-09-28)28 September 2000 (aged 19) | Korea University Sejong Campus |
15 | 4FW | Choi Dak-yeong | (2000-11-08)8 November 2000 (aged 18) | Uiduk University |
16 | 4FW | Lee Jeong-min | (2000-11-11)11 November 2000 (aged 18) | Uiduk University |
17 | 4FW | Hyun Seul-gi | (2001-01-28)28 January 2001 (aged 18) | Gangwon State University |
18 | 1GK | Kim Su-jeong | (2001-09-12)12 September 2001 (aged 18) | Ulsan Hyundai High School |
19 | 4FW | Lee Eun-young | (2002-03-31)31 March 2002 (aged 17) | Ulsan Hyundai High School |
20 | 2DF | Koo Chae-hyeon | (2000-11-26)26 November 2000 (aged 18) | Korea University Sejong Campus |
21 | 1GK | Kim Min-young | (2001-11-14)14 November 2001 (aged 17) | Gyeongnam Robot High School |
22 | 4FW | Chun Ga-ram | (2002-10-19)19 October 2002 (aged 17) | Chungju Yeseong Girls' High School |
23 | 3MF | Kim Hye-jeong | (2001-08-10)10 August 2001 (aged 18) | Hwacheon Information Industry High School |
Myanmar
Coach: Thet Thet Win
The final squad was announced on 22 October 2019.[9]
No. | Pos. | Player | Date of birth (age) | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1GK | Zu Latt Nadi | (2000-12-22)22 December 2000 (aged 18) | ISPE |
2 | 2DF | Hnin Mya Thazin | (2001-05-25)25 May 2001 (aged 18) | YREO |
3 | 2DF | Naw Htet Htet Wai | (2000-07-30)30 July 2000 (aged 19) | YREO |
4 | 2DF | Zune Yu Ya Oo | (2001-02-12)12 February 2001 (aged 18) | YREO |
5 | 2DF | Nant Zu Zu Htet | (2000-09-26)26 September 2000 (aged 19) | Myawady |
6 | 3MF | Pont Pont Pyae Maung | (2003-10-16)16 October 2003 (aged 16) | YREO |
7 | 3MF | Bawe Lyan Kane | (2000-02-22)22 February 2000 (aged 19) | YREO |
8 | 3MF | May Phu Ko | (2001-10-29)29 October 2001 (aged 17) | ISPE |
9 | 4FW | San Thaw Thaw | (2001-01-09)9 January 2001 (aged 18) | Zwekapin United |
10 | 3MF | Nwe Ni Win | (2000-07-02)2 July 2000 (aged 19) | YREO |
11 | 3MF | Lin Myint Mo | (2002-06-09)9 June 2002 (aged 17) | ISPE |
12 | 3MF | Win Win | (2003-02-12)12 February 2003 (aged 16) | Zwekapin United |
13 | 3MF | Moe Moe Than | (2000-12-14)14 December 2000 (aged 18) | Sport & Education |
14 | 2DF | Ei Ei Kyaw | (2002-04-01)1 April 2002 (aged 17) | Sport & Education |
15 | 2DF | Moe Ma Ma Soe | (2001-05-24)24 May 2001 (aged 18) | ISPE |
16 | 3MF | Thazin Aung | (2002-05-20)20 May 2002 (aged 17) | YREO |
17 | 4FW | Aye Myat Khaing | (2001-10-17)17 October 2001 (aged 18) | Myawady |
18 | 1GK | Khin Myat Moe | (2004-11-15)15 November 2004 (aged 14) | Sport & Education |
19 | 4FW | Swe Mar Aung | (2003-03-11)11 March 2003 (aged 16) | YREO |
20 | 4FW | Myat Noe Khin | (2003-07-24)24 July 2003 (aged 16) | YREO |
21 | 2DF | Phyu Phyu Win | (2004-12-01)1 December 2004 (aged 14) | YREO |
22 | 3MF | .May Htet Lu | (2003-01-28)28 January 2003 (aged 16) | |
23 | 1GK | Kyi Pyar Lin | (2002-06-13)13 June 2002 (aged 17) | Sport & Education |
References
- ^ "AFC U-19 Women's Championship 2019 Competition Regulations". AFC.
- ^ "สมาคมฯ ประกาศ 23 แข้ง "ชบาแก้ว U19" ชุดลุยศึกชิงแชมป์เอเชีย รอบสุดท้าย" (in Thai). FAT. 17 October 2019. Retrieved 18 October 2019.
- ^ "Leah Blayney finalises Westfield Young Matildas squad for 2019 AFC U-19 Women's Championship". FFA. 15 October 2019. Retrieved 17 October 2019.
- ^ "Danh sách đội tuyển U19 nữ Quốc gia tập trung chuẩn bị cho VCK U19 nữ châu Á 2019" (in Vietnamese). VFF. 6 October 2019. Retrieved 18 October 2019.
- ^ "Danh sách đội tuyển U19 nữ Việt Nam tham dự VCK U19 nữ châu Á 2019" (in Vietnamese). VFF. 21 October 2019. Retrieved 22 October 2019.
- ^ "U-19 Japan Women's National Team Squad, Schedule - AFC U-19 Women's Championship Thailand 2019 (10/27-11/9)". JFA. 3 October 2019. Retrieved 18 October 2019.
- ^ "Park Tae-ha confirmed the 23-name list for the AFC U19 Women's Championship". Twitter. China Women's Football. 27 September 2019.
- ^ "허정재호, U-19 여자챔피언십 참가...월드컵 티켓 노린다" (in Korean). KFA. Retrieved 27 October 2019.
- ^ "Final Squad for AFC U–19 Women's Championship 2019 — Thailand". Facebook. MFF. 22 October 2019.
- v
- t
- e
U-19 Women's Championship | |
---|---|
U-20 Women's Asian Cup |