Season | Level | Division | Section | Administration | Position | Movements |
1943–44 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | Cup-competition | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | | |
1945 | Tier 2 | Suomensarja (Second Division) | Group A | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 3rd | Relegated |
1945–46 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | South-West Finland | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 1st | Promotion Playoff - Promoted |
1946-47 | Tier 2 | Suomensarja (Second Division) | South Group | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 4th | |
1947-48 | Tier 2 | Suomensarja (Second Division) | South Group | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 3rd | |
1948 | Tier 2 | Suomensarja (Second Division) | South Group | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 2nd | |
1949 | Tier 2 | Suomensarja (Second Division) | West Group | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 2nd | |
1950 | Tier 2 | Suomensarja (Second Division) | West Group | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 1st | Promoted |
1951 | Tier 1 | Mestaruussarja (Premier League) | | Finnish FA (Suomen Palloliitto) | 3rd | |
1952 | Tier 1 | Mestaruussarja (Premier League) | | Finnish FA (Suomen Palloliitto) | 9th | Relegated |
1953 | Tier 2 | Suomensarja (Second Division) | West Group | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 2nd | |
1954 | Tier 2 | Suomensarja (Second Division) | West Group | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 9th | Relegated |
1955 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | West Group I | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 3rd | |
1956 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | West Group II | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 4th | |
1957 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | West Group I | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 5th | |
1958 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | Group 3 - Turku | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 6th | |
1959 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | Group 3 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 3rd | |
1960 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | Group 3 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 4th | |
1961 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | Group 2 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 6th | |
1962 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | Group 2 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 1st | Promoted |
1963 | Tier 2 | Suomensarja (Second Division) | West Group | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 11th | Relegated |
1964 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | Group 3 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 4th | |
1965 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | Group 3 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 8th | Relegated |
1966 | Tier 4 | Aluesarja (Fourth Division) | Group 5 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 1st | Promoted |
1967 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | Group 3 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 5th | |
1968 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | Group 3 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 4th | |
1969 | Tier 3 | Maakuntasarja (Third Division) | Group 3 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 1st | Promoted |
1970 | Tier 2 | II Divisioona (Second Division) | West Group | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 12th | Relegated |
1971 | Tier 3 | III Divisioona (Third Division) | Group 2 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 5th | |
1972 | Tier 3 | III Divisioona (Third Division) | Group 2 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 5th | |
1973 | Tier 4 | III Divisioona (Third Division) | Group 3 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 10th | Relegated |
1974 | Tier 5 | IV Divisioona (Fourth Division) | Group 5 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 1st | Promoted |
1975 | Tier 4 | III Divisioona (Third Division) | Group 3 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 6th | |
1976 | Tier 4 | III Divisioona (Third Division) | Group 3 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 10th | Relegated |
1977 | Tier 5 | IV Divisioona (Fourth Division) | Group 5 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 3rd | |
1978 | Tier 5 | IV Divisioona (Fourth Division) | Group 5 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 4th | |
1979 | Tier 5 | IV Divisioona (Fourth Division) | Group 6 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 5th | |
1980 | Tier 5 | IV Divisioona (Fourth Division) | Group 5 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 4th | |
1981 | Tier 5 | IV Divisioona (Fourth Division) | Group 5 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 9th | Relegated |
1982 | Tier 6 | V Divisioona (Fifth Division) | | Turku District (SPL Turku) | | Promoted |
1983 | Tier 5 | IV Divisioona (Fourth Division) | Group 5 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 2nd | Promotion Playoff |
1984 | Tier 5 | IV Divisioona (Fourth Division) | Group 4 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 3rd | Promotion Playoff |
1985 | Tier 5 | IV Divisioona (Fourth Division) | Group 5 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 8th | Relegation Playoff - Relegated |
1986 | Tier 6 | V Divisioona (Fifth Division) | | Turku District (SPL Turku) | | Promoted |
1987 | Tier 5 | IV Divisioona (Fourth Division) | Group 5 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 8th | |
1988 | Tier 5 | IV Divisioona (Fourth Division) | Group 4 | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 7th | |
1989-95 | Unknown | | | | | |
1996 | Tier 5 | Nelonen (Fourth Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 5th | |
1997 | Tier 5 | Nelonen (Fourth Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 1st | Promoted |
1998 | Tier 3 | Kakkonen (Second Division) | South | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 11th | Relegated |
1999 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Group 3 | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 2nd | Promotion Playoff - Promoted |
2000 | Tier 3 | Kakkonen (Second Division) | West | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 3rd | |
2001 | Tier 3 | Kakkonen (Second Division) | West | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 7th | |
2002 | Tier 3 | Kakkonen (Second Division) | West | Finnish FA (Suomen Pallolitto) | 12th | Relegated |
2003 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 4th | |
2004 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 9th | |
2005 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 8th | |
2006 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 7th | |
2007 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 8th | |
2008 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 2nd | |
2009 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 4th | |
2010 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 3rd | |
2011 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 3rd | |
2012 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 3rd | |
2013 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 2nd | |
2014 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 3rd | |
2015 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 5th | |
2016 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Turku & Åland Islands | Turku District (SPL Turku) | 3rd | |
2017 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Western Finland | Western District (SPL Länsi-Suomi) | 6th | |
2018 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Western Finland | Western District (SPL Länsi-Suomi) | 9th | |
2019 | Tier 4 | Kolmonen (Third Division) | Western Finland | Western District (SPL Länsi-Suomi) | 7th | |