Data | Prova | Cat. | Vincitore | Squadra |
1-3 | ASO/WTY - Yorkshire 3 Day (2015) | 2.1 | Lars Petter Nordhaug | Team Sky |
1 | Grand Prix Viborg | 1.2 | Oscar Landa | Team Coop-Øster Hus |
1 | Moscow Cup | 1.2 | Serhij Lahkuti | Kolss-BDC Team |
1 | Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego | 1.2 | Mateusz Nowak | Domin Sport |
2 | Himmerland Rundt | 1.2 | Wim Stroetinga | Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team |
2-3 | Vuelta Asturias Júlio Álvarez Mendo | 2.1 | Igor Antón | Movistar Team |
2 | Memorial Oleg Dyachenko | 1.2 | Mychajlo Kononenko | Kolss-BDC Team |
2 | Memoriał Romana Sieminskiego | 1.2 | Alois Kaňkovský | Whirlpool-Author |
2 | Ronde van Overijssel | 1.2 | Jeff Vermeulen | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
3 | Grand Prix de la Somme Conseil Général 80 | 1.1 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale |
3 | Grand Prix of Moscow | 1.2 | Sjarhej Papok | Minsk Cycling Club |
3 | Skive-Løbet | 1.2 | Alexander Kamp Egested | Team ColoQuick |
3 | Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi | 1.2 | Riccardo Minali | Team Colpack |
5-9 | Five Rings of Moscow | 2.2 | Oleksandr Polivoda | Kolss-BDC Team |
6-10 | Tour d'Azerbaïdjan | 2.1 | Primož Roglič | Adria Mobil |
6-9 | Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich | 2.2 | Paweł Bernas | ActiveJet Team |
6-10 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-P.d.C. | 2.HC | Ignatas Konovalovas | Team Marseille 13-KTM |
9-10 | Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid | 2.1 | Evgenij Šalunov | Lokosphinx |
9 | Berner Rundfahrt | 1.2 | Tom Bohli | BMC Development Team |
9 | Scandinavian Race Uppsala | 1.2 | Nicolai Brøchner | Riwal Platform Cycling Team |
9 | Hadeland Grand Prix | 1.2 | Søren Kragh Andersen | Team TREFOR-Blue Water |
10 | Flèche Ardennaise | 1.2 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Development Team |
10 | Ringerike Grand Prix | 1.2 | Asbjørn Kragh Andersen | Team TREFOR-Blue Water |
10 | Tr. Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria & Commercio | 1.2U | Gianni Moscon | Zalf-Euromobil-Désirée-Fior |
10 | Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise | 1.2 | Robin Stenuit | Veranclassic-Ekoï |
12-17 | Olympia's Tour | 2.2 | Jetse Bol | Cyclingteam Join's-De Rijke |
13-17 | Bayern Rundfahrt | 2.HC | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team |
13-17 | Flèche du Sud | 2.2 | Víctor de la Parte | Team Vorarlberg |
14-17 | Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | Sam Oomen | Rabobank Development Team |
14-16 | Tour de Berlin | 2.2U | Steven Lammertink | SEG Racing |
15-17 | Tour de Picardie | 2.1 | Kris Boeckmans | Lotto-Soudal |
16 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic | 1.2 | Paweł Bernas | ActiveJet Team |
16-19 | Tour of Black Sea | 2.2 | Tomasz Marczyński | Torku Şekerspor |
17 | Grand Prix Criquielion | 1.2 | Jelle Wallays | Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
17 | Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo | 1.2 | Gian Marco Di Francesco | MG.K Vis-Vega |
17-24 | An Post Rás | 2.2 | Lukas Pöstlberger | Tirol Cycling Team |
17 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski | 1.2 | Bartosz Warchoł | Cycling Academy Team |
20-24 | Tour of Norway | 2.HC | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff-Saxo |
20-24 | Bałtyk-Karkonosze Tour | 2.2 | Leszek Pluciński | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
21-24 | Ronde de l'Isard | 2.2U | Simone Petilli | Unieuro-Wilier |
22-24 | Paris-Arras Tour | 2.2 | Joeri Calleeuw | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
23-24 | World Ports Classic | 2.1 | Kris Boeckmans | Lotto-Soudal |
23 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary | 1.2 | Alois Kaňkovský | Whirlpool-Author |
24 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia | 1.2 | Alois Kaňkovský | Whirlpool-Author |
27-31 | Giro del Belgio (2015) | 2.HC | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Racing Team |
27-31 | Tour des Fjords | 2.1 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha |
29-31 | Corsa della Pace Under-23 | 2.Ncup | Gregor Mühlberger | Austria |
29-31 | Tour de Gironde | 2.2 | Stéphane Poulhiès | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
29-30 | Tour of Estonia | 2.1 | Martin Laas | Estonia |
29 | Horizon Park Race for Peace | 1.2 | Serhij Lahkuti | Kolss-BDC Team |
30 | Horizon Park Race Maidan | 1.2 | Oleksandr Polivoda | Kolss-BDC Team |
30 | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan(2015) | 1.1 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale |
31 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin (2015) | 1.1 | Alo Jakin | Auber 93 |
31 | Horizon Park Classic | 1.2 | Mychajlo Kononenko | Kolss-BDC Team |
31 | Velothon Berlin | 1.1 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Team Giant-Alpecin |
31 | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs | 1.2U | Lukas Spengler | BMC Development Team |