Jaar | Zone 4 | Zone 1 | Zone 2 | Zone 3 | Zone 5 | Zone 6 |
1992 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Erzu Grozny | Avtodor-Olaf Vladikavkaz | Spartak-d Moskou | FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | Zarja Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Jaar | Zone 5 | Zone 1 | Zone 2 | Zone 4 | Zone 3 | Zone 6 | Zone 7 |
1993 | Vympel Rybinsk | Anzji Machatsjkala | Saljoet Belgorod | Torpedo-MKB Mitisjtsji | Torpedo Arzamas | Devon Oktyabrsky | Angara Angarsk |
Jaar | West | Centraal | Siberië | Verre oosten |
1994 | Fakel Voronezj | Torpedo Volzjski | Tsjkalovets Novosibirsk | Dinamo Jakoetsk |
Jaar | West | Centraal | Oost |
1995 | Spartak Naltsjik | Gazovik-Gazprom Izjevsk | Metallurg Krasnojarsk |
1996 | Metallurg Lipetsk | Lada Dimitrovgrad | Irtysh Omsk |
1997 | FK Arsenal Toela | Roebin Kazan | Tom Tomsk |
Jaar | West | Zuid | Centraal | Wolga | Oeral | Oost |
1998 | Torpedo-ZIL Moskou | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | Spartak-Orekhovo Orekhovo-Zujevo | Torpedo-Viktorija Nizjni Novgorod | Amkar Perm | FK Metalloerg-Koezbass Novokoeznetsk |
1999 | Avtomobilist Noginsk | FK Koeban Krasnodar | Spartak-Tsjukotka Moskou | FK Lada Togliatti | Nosta Novotroitsk | FK Metalloerg-Koezbass Novokoeznetsk |
2000 | Severstal Tsjerepovets | FK Koeban Krasnodar | FC Khimki | Svetotekhnika Saransk | FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | FK Metalloerg-Koezbass Novokoeznetsk |
2001 | Dinamo Sint-Petersburg | SKA Rostov | Metallurg Lipetsk | Svetotekhnika Saransk | FK Oeral Jekaterinenburg | SKA-Energia Chabarovsk |
2002 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Terek Grozny | Metallurg Lipetsk | Svetotekhnika Saransk | FK Oeral Jekaterinenburg | FK Metalloerg-Koezbass Novokoeznetsk |
Jaar | West | Zuid | Centraal | Oeral-Wolga | Oost |
2003 | FK Arsenal Toela | Dinamo Machatsjkala | FK Orjol | KAMAZ Naberezjnye Tsjelny | FK Loetsj-Energia |
2004 | Torpedo Vladimir | Dinamo Stavropol | Fakel Voronezj | FK Oeral Jekaterinenburg | Tsjkalovets-1936 Novosibirsk |
2005 | Baltika Kaliningrad | Angusht Nazran | Saljoet-Energia Belgorod | Sodovik Sterlitamak | Metallurg Krasnojarsk |
2006 | Tekstilsjtsjik-Telekom Ivanovo | Spartak Vladikavkaz | Spartak-MZhK Rjazan | Nosta Novotroitsk | Zvezda Irkoetsk |
2007 | Sportakademklub Moskou | Tsjernomorets Novorossiejsk | Vitjaz Podolsk | Volga Oeljanovsk | Dinamo Barnaoel |
2008 | MVD Rossii Moskou | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | Metallurg Lipetsk | FK Nizjni Novgorod | FK Tsjita |
2009 | Dinamo Sint-Petersburg | Zhemtsjuzjina Sotsji | Avangard Koersk | Mordovia Saransk | Irtysh Omsk |
2010 | Torpedo Vladimir | Tsjernomorets Novorossiejsk | Torpedo Moskou | Gazovik Orenburg | Metallurg-Jenisej Krasnojarsk |
2011/12 | FK Petrotrest | Rotor Volgograd | Saljoet Belgorod | FK Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk |
2012/13 | FK Chimik Dzerzjinsk | FK Angoesjt Nazran | FK Arsenal Toela | Gazovik Orenburg | FK Loetsj-Energia |
2013/14 | FK Tosno | Volgar Astrachan | Sokol Saratov | FK Tjoemen | Sachalin Joezjno-Sachalinsk |
2014/15 | Spartak-2 Moskou | Torpedo Armavir | Fakel Voronezj | KAMAZ Naberezjnye Tsjelny | Baikal Irkoetsk |
2015/16 | FK Chimki | Spartak Naltsjik | FK Tambov | FK Neftechimik Nizjnekamsk | FK Smena Komsomolsk aan de Amoer |
2016/17 | Dinamo Sint-Petersburg | Rotor Volgograd | Avangard Koersk | Olimpijets Nizjni Novgorod | Tsjita |
2017/18 | Tsjertanovo Moskou | Armavir | Ararat Moskou | Mordovia Saransk | Sachalin Joezjno-Sachalinsk |
2018/19 | Tekstilsjtsjik Ivanovo | Tsjajka Pestsjanokopskoje | Torpedo Moskou | Neftechimik Nizjnekamsk | Sachalin Joezjno-Sachalinsk |
2019/20 | Veles Moskou | Volgar Astrachan | Dinamo Brjansk | Akron Toljatti | Irtysj Omsk |
Jaar | Groep 2 | Groep 1 | Groep 3 | Groep 4 |
2020/21 | Olimp-Dolgoproedni | Koeban Krasnodar | Metallurg Lipetsk | KAMAZ Naberezjnye Tsjelny |
2021/22 | Sjinnik Jaroslavl | Dinamo Machatsjkala | Rodina Moskou | Volga Oeljanovsk |