Pays | Course en ligne | Contre-la-montre |
Afrique du Sud | Jacobus Venter (Dimension Data) | Daryl Impey (Orica-GreenEDGE) |
Allemagne | André Greipel (Lotto-Soudal) | Tony Martin (Etixx-Quick Step) |
Antigua-et-Barbuda | Conroy Thomas | André Simon |
Argentine | Mauro Abel Richeze (San Luis Somos Todos) | Laureano Rosas (Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan) |
Australie | Jack Bobridge (Trek-Segafredo) | Rohan Dennis (BMC Racing) |
Autriche | Matthias Brändle (IAM) | Matthias Brändle (IAM) |
Azerbaïdjan | Maksym Averin (Synergy Baku Project) | Elchin Asadov (Synergy Baku Project) |
Belgique | Philippe Gilbert (BMC Racing) | Victor Campenaerts (Lotto NL-Jumbo) |
Belize | Giovanni Lovell (Digicell 4G) | Joel Borland (Digicell 4G) |
Biélorussie | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Dimension Data) | Kanstantsin Siutsou (Dimension Data) |
Bolivie | Óscar Soliz (Movistar Team América) | Óscar Soliz (Movistar Team América) |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | Nedžad Mahmić (Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien) | Emir Hulusić (Giro) |
Brésil | Flávio Santos (Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour) | Rodrigo Nascimento (São Francisco-Saúde-Powerade-SMR) |
Chili | Edison Bravo (Club Ciclista Melipulli-Puerto Montt) | José Luis Rodríguez Aguilar (Club Ciclista Coyhaique) |
Chypre | Armándo Archimandrítis (Elite) | Andréas Miltiádis (Elite) |
Colombie | Edwin Ávila (Illuminate) | Walter Vargas (Ligue cycliste d'Antioquia) |
Corée du Sud | Gong Hyo-suk (KSPO) | Choe Hyeong-min (Geumsan Insam Cello) |
Costa Rica | Joseph Chavarría (Nestlé-Giant) | Juan Carlos Rojas (Frijoles Los Tierniticos) |
Croatie | Radoslav Rogina (Adria Mobil) | Matija Kvasina (Synergy Baku Project) |
Cuba | José Mojica (Start Vaxes-Partizan) | Pedro Portuondo (Santiago de Cuba) |
Danemark | Alexander Kamp (Stölting Service Group) | Martin Madsen (Almeborg-Bornholm) |
Égypte | Islam Ramadan | |
Émirats arabes unis | Yousif Mirza (Al Nasr Dubaï) | Badr Mirza (Al Nasr Dubaï) |
Érythrée | Daniel Teklehaimanot (Dimension Data) | Daniel Teklehaimanot (Dimension Data) |
Espagne | José Joaquín Rojas (Movistar) | Ion Izagirre (Movistar) |
Estonie | Mihkel Räim (Cycling Academy) | Gert Jõeäär (Cofidis) |
États-Unis | Gregory Daniel (Axeon-Hagens Berman) | Taylor Phinney (BMC Racing) |
Éthiopie | Hafetab Weldu | Getachew Atsbha |
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé | Gunnar Dahl-Olsen | Gunnar Dahl-Olsen |
Finlande | Jesse Kaislavuo (TWD-Länken) | Samuel Pökälä (TWD-Länken) |
France | Arthur Vichot (FDJ) | Thibaut Pinot (FDJ) |
Géorgie | Giorgi Nareklishvili (Lokomotiv Azerbaïdjan) | Beka Nareklishvili (Lokomotiv Azerbaïdjan) |
Ghana | Emmanuel Sackey | |
Grande-Bretagne | Adam Blythe (Tinkoff) | Alex Dowsett (Movistar) |
Grèce | Ioánnis Tamourídis (Synergy Baku Project) | Ioánnis Tamourídis (Synergy Baku Project) |
Guatemala | Manuel Rodas (Cable DX-Decorabaños) | Manuel Rodas (Cable DX-Decorabaños) |
Guyana | Geron Williams (CRCA Foundation) | Raynauth Jeffrey |
Hong Kong | Cheung King Lok (Orica-GreenEDGE) | Cheung King Lok (Orica-GreenEDGE) |
Hongrie | János Pelikán (Amplatz-BMC) | János Pelikán (Amplatz-BMC) |
Inde | Manjeet Singh | Arvind Panwar (Kingsnorth International Wheelers) |
Iran | Mahdi Sohrabi (Tabriz Shahrdari) | Arvin Moazemi (Pishgaman Giant) |
Irlande | Nicolas Roche (Sky) | Nicolas Roche (Sky) |
Islande | Guômundur Guômundsson | Bjarni Garôar Nicolaisson |
Israël | Guy Sagiv (Cycling Academy) | Aviv Yechezkel (Cycling Academy) |
Italie | Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek-Segafredo) | Manuel Quinziato (BMC Racing) |
Jamaïque | Andrew Ramsay | |
Japon | Sho Hatsuyama (Bridgestone Anchor) | Ryota Nishizono (Bridgestone Anchor) |
Kazakhstan | Arman Kamyshev (Astana) | Dmitriy Gruzdev (Astana) |
Kosovo | Alban Delija | Alban Delija |
Koweït | Abdulhadi Alajmi (Massi-Kuwait Project) | Khaled Alkhalaifah (Massi-Kuwait Project) |
Lettonie | Gatis Smukulis (Astana) | Gatis Smukulis (Astana) |
Liban | Elias Abou Rachid | Kevork Altounian |
Lituanie | Ramūnas Navardauskas (Cannondale-Drapac) | Ignatas Konovalovas (FDJ) |
Luxembourg | Bob Jungels (Etixx-Quick Step) | Bob Jungels (Etixx-Quick Step) |
Macédoine | Gorgi Popstefanov | Darko Simonovski |
Malaisie | Mohd Zamri Saleh (Terengganu) | Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (Terengganu) |
Mali | Oumar Sangaré | |
Mexique | Luis Lemus (Cycling Academy) | Juan Pablo Magallanes (Tennis Stars) |
Moldavie | Cristian Raileanu (Gaiaplast Bibanese) | Maxim Rusnac (Gragnano Sporting Club) |
Mongolie | Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu | Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (Terengganu) |
Namibie | Dan Craven (Cycling Academy) | Till Drobisch (Christina Jewelry) |
Norvège | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data) | Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data) |
Nouvelle-Zélande | Jason Christie (Kenyan Riders Downunder) | Patrick Bevin (Cannondale) |
Paraguay | Samuel Coronel (Vivo Grupo Oresy) | Ernesto Mora |
Pays-Bas | Dylan Groenewegen (Lotto NL-Jumbo) | Tom Dumoulin (Giant-Alpecin) |
Pologne | Rafał Majka (Tinkoff) | Maciej Bodnar (Tinkoff) |
Portugal | José Mendes (Bora-Argon 18) | Nélson Oliveira (Movistar) |
République démocratique du Congo | Jimmy Muhindo | |
République dominicaine | Juan José Cueto (Inteja-MMR Dominican) | William Guzmán (Inteja-MMR Dominican) |
République tchèque | Roman Kreuziger (Tinkoff) | Leopold König (Sky) |
Roumanie | Marius-Cristian Petrache (CSA Steaua) | Serghei Țvetcov (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) |
Russie | Pavel Kochetkov (Katusha) | Sergey Chernetskiy (Katusha) |
Rwanda | Bonaventure Uwizeyimana (Dimension Data-Qhubeka) | Adrien Niyonshuti (Dimension Data) |
Singapour | Elyas Yusoff | Choon Huat Goh (Terengganu) |
Slovaquie | Juraj Sagan (Tinkoff) | Marek Čanecký (Amplatz-BMC) |
Slovénie | Jan Tratnik (Amplatz-BMC) | Primož Roglič (Lotto NL-Jumbo) |
Suède | Richard Larsén (Tre Berg-Bianchi) | Alexander Wetterhall (Tre Berg-Bianchi) |
Suisse | Jonathan Fumeaux (IAM) | Fabian Cancellara (Trek-Segafredo) |
Swaziland | Sicelo Phiri | |
Tunisie | Ali Nouisri | Maher Hasnaoui (Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club) |
Turquie | Onur Balkan (Kocaeli Brisaspor) | Ahmet Örken (Torku Şekerspor) |
Ukraine | Oleksandr Polivoda (Kolss-BDC) | Andriy Vasylyuk (Kolss-BDC) |
Uruguay | Nicolás Arachichú (Schneck Alas Rojas) | Agustín Moreira (CC Fénix) |
Venezuela | Gusneiver Gil (Amo Táchira-Concafé) | Pedro Gutiérrez (Kino Táchira) |