År | Plats (Arrangör) | H21 | D21 | H16/H18 | D16/D18 | Ref. |
1953 | Norrahammar (Hovslätts IK/Tabergs SK) | Jönköpings AIF | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1954 | - (Tenhults SOK) | IK Hakarpspojkarna | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1955 | - (Vimmerby OK) | IK Hakarppojkarna | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1956 | - (Bredaryds SOK) | OK Gisle | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1957 | - (Västerviks OK) | Frödinge-Brantestads SK | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1958 | Västervik (OK Gränsen) | Mullsjö SOK | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1959 | - (Hvetlanda GIF) | Vimmerby OK | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1960 | - (FK Finn) | Jönköpings OK | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1961 | - (IF Hallby) | FK Finn | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1962 | - (Nässjö IF/Bodafors OK) | IFK Ronneby | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1963 | - (OK Illern/Tranås AIF) | IK Hakarpspojkarna | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1964 | - (IFK Sävsjö) | Mullsjö SOK | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1965 | - (Lessebo OK) | IFK Ronneby | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1966 | - (Hovslätts IK) | IK Hakarpspojkarna | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1967 | - (OK Bävern) | Ulricehamns OK | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1968 | - (Emmaboda OK) | OK Silva | - | - | - | [1][2] |
1969 | - (Vaggeryds SOK | IK Hakarpspojkarna | IK Uven | - | - | [1][2] |
1970 | - (Ankarsrums OK) | Ludvika OK | Laholms IF | - | - | [1][2] |
1971 | - (Växjö OK) | Ulricehamns OK | Fjäderås AIK | - | - | [1][2] |
1972 | Gislaved (OK Gisle) | Ulricehamns OK | OK Vilse | OK Orion | - | [1][2] |
1973 | - (OK Vetlanda) | Hagaby GoIF | Alfta SOK | OK Orion | - | [1][2] |
1974 | Hycklinge (SOK Viljan) | Ärla IF | Fjärås AIK | FK Boken | - | [1][2] |
1975 | - (Jönköpings OK) | Boxholms OK | IK Stern | FK Boken | OK Pan | [1][2] |
1976 | - (IK Hakarpspojkarna) | Hagaby GoIF | Fjärås AIK | Istrums SK | OK Pan | [1][2] |
1977 | - (SOK Aneby) | IK Hakarpspojkarna | IK Jarl | Udevalla FK | FK Boken | [1][2] |
1978 | Bräkentorpasjön (FK Finn) | Gustavsbergs IF | Alvesta SOK | Arboga OK | Tenhults SOK | [1][2] |
1979 | Eksjö (Eksjö SOK) | Gustavsbergs IF | Växsjö OK | Hagaby GoIF | IF Hagen | [1][2] |
1980 | Stockaryd (IFK Stockaryd) | IF Sturla | OK Ravinen | OK Klippan | Hylte OK | [1][2] |
1981 | Nybro (Nybro OK) | Gustavsbergs IF | Stora Tuna OK | Lessebo OK | Hagaby GoIF | [1][2] |
1982 | Tranås (OK Illern) | IF Sturla | Stora Tuna OK | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Hylte OK | [1][2] |
1983 | Älmhult (OK Älme) | OK Torfinn | Stora Tuna OK | Hästveda OK | Turebergs IF | [1][2] |
1984 | Hultsfred (Hultsfreds OK) | Almby IK | Stora Tuna OK | Nässjö OK | Vänersborgs SK | [1][2] |
1985 | Vimmerby (Vimmerby OK) | NTHI | Stora Tuna OK | Järfälla OK | OK Tisaren | [1][2] |
1986 | Bor (OK Stigen) | Järfälla OK | Halden SK | Lynx | OK Tor | [1][2] |
1987 | Taberg (OK Berget/Hovslätts IK) | Pan-Önos | NTHI | OK Hammaren | Hestra IF | [1][2] |
1988 | Gnosjö (Bredaryds SOK/Gnosjö FK) | NTHI | OK Hedströmmen | Kangasala Kisa | Lynx | [1][2] |
1989 | Lekeryd (IK Hakarpspojkarna) | Malmby IF | IFK Södertälje | OK Tisaren | Lynx | [1][2] |
1990 | Smedby (Kalmar OK) | Malmby IF | IFK Södertälje | OK Tisaren | Arboga OK | [1][2] |
1991 | Landsbro (OK Njudung) | IFK Södertälje | IFK Södertälje | Leksands OK | Spårvägen OK | [1][2] |
1992 | Nässjö (Nässjö OK/Forserums SOK) | OK Tyr | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Lynx | Rasti Lukko | [3][1][2] |
1993 | Oskarshamn (SOK Viljan) | IFK Södertälje | Angelniemen Ankkuri | OK Hällen | Västerås SOK | [4][1][2] |
1994 | Anderstorp (OK Gisle/Anderstorps OK) | IFK Södertälje | Pargas IF | OK Skogsfalken | Tampereen Pyrintö | [5][1][2] |
1995 | Örsjö (Nybro OK) | IKF Lidingö SOK | Pargas IF | Delta | Lessebo OK | [6][1][2] |
1996 | Eksjö (Eksjö SOK) | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | OK Skogsfalken | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | [7][1][2] |
1997 | Kånna (FK Finn/SK Graal) | Bäkkelagets SK | OK Orion | Delta | Rastikarhut | [8][1][2] |
1998 | Burseryd (Burseryds IF/OK Reftele/OK Vivill) | Halden SK | Pargas IF | Ulricehamns OK | FK Göingarna | [9][1][2] |
1999 | Växjö (Växjö OK/Gårdsby IK) | IFK Lidingö SOK | Pargas IF | OK Tisaren | FK Göingarna | [10][1][2] |
2000 | Huskvarna (IK Hakarpspojkarna/Jönköpings OK/Tenhults SOK) | Kalevan Rasti | Halden SK | Lynx | FK Göingarna | [11][1][2] |
2001 | Västervik (Västerviks OK/Gamleby OK/Gunnebo OK/Ankarsrums OK) | IK Hakarpspojarna | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Järla IF OK | Tampereen Pyrintö | [12][1][2] |
2002 | Norrahammar (Jönköpings OK/Tenhults SOK/IK Hakarpspojkarna) | IK Hakarpspojkarna | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Spring Cup OK | Tampereen Pyrintö | [13][1][2] |
2003 | Eksjö (Eksjö SOK) | Delta | Rastikarhut | Lynx | OK Tisaren | [14][1][2] |
2004 | Landsbro (OK Bävern/OK Njudung) | OK Orion | Leksands OK | Halmstad OK | Tullinge SK | [15][1][2] |
2005 | Nybro (Nybro OK) | Kalevan Rasti | IK Hakarpspojkarna | Halmstad OK | Tullinge SK | [16][17][18][19][1][2] |
2006 | Hallaryd (OK Älme) | Halden SK | Stora Tuna OK | Spring Cup OK | Järla IF OK | [20][21][22][23][1][2] |
2007 | Oskarshamn (SOK Viljan) | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | IFK Lidingö SOK | Hagaby GoIF | MS Parma | [24][25][26][27][1][2] |
2008 | Isaberg (OK Gisle/Hestra SSK) | Vaajakosken Terä | Stora Tuna OK | Markbygdens OK | Tullinge SK | [28][29][30][31][1][2] |
2009 | Tenhult (IK Hakarpspojkarna/Tenhults SOK/Jönköpings OK) | Kalevan Rasti | Tullinge SK | Kangasala SK | Sävedalens AIK | [32][1][2] |
2010 | Tranås (SOL Tranås/OK 64 Torpa) | IFK Lidingö SOK | Stora Tuna OK | OK Tisaren | Eksjö SOK | [33][34][35][36][1][2] |
2011 | Mariannelund (Eksjö SOK/Hässelby SOK/Vimmerby OK) | Kalevan Rasti | OK Pan Århus | Fossum IF | OK Kåre | [37] [1][2] |
2012 | Klavreström (Växjö OK/Norrhults SOK/Kexholms SK) | Kalevan Rasti | OK Pan Århus | Tullinge SK | Korsnäs IF | [38][1][2] |
2013 | Oskarshamn (SOK Viljan) | IFK Lidingö SOK | OK Pan Århus | Tullinge SK | Eksjö SOK | [39][1][2] |
2014 | High Chaparall (Anderstorps OK, Bredaryds SOK) | IFK Lidingö SOK | OK Pan Århus | Stora Tuna OK | IK Hakarpspojkarna | [1][2] |
2015 | Huskvarna (IK Hakarpspojkarna/Jönköpings OK/Tenhults SOK) | IFK Lidingö SOK | OK Pan Århus | Nydalens SK | Halden SK | [1][2] |
2016 | Eksjö (Eksjö SOK/SOK Aneby) | IFK Göteborg | OK Tisaren | Tullinge SK | IK Hakarpspojkarna | [1][2] |
2017 | Aneby (Eksjö SOK/SOK Aneby) | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | IF Hagen | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
2018 | Lammhult (Växjö OK/Värend GN/Alvesta OK/OK Norrvirdarna) | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | IFK Göteborg | Sävedalens AIK | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
2019 | Åseda (OK Njudung/Kexholms SK) | IFK Göteborg | IFK Göteborg | Växjö OK | OK Skogsfalken / FK Göingarna | |