Circoscrizione | Lista | Eletto | Collegio |
Piemonte | Democrazia Cristiana | Leopoldo Baracco | Asti |
Giovanni Battista Bertone | Mondovì |
Antonio Bussi | Novara |
Osvaldo Cagnasso | Alba |
Dionigi Coppo | Pinerolo |
Renzo Forma | Ivrea |
Giovanni Giraudo | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Giuseppe Maria Sibille | Susa |
Carlo Torelli | Verbano Cusio Ossola |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Walter Audisio | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Carlo Boccassi | Alessandria - Tortona |
Domenico Marchisio | Vercelli |
Antonio Roasio | Torino Dora Oltre Stura Collina |
Pietro Secchia | Biella |
Ferdinando Vacchetta | Susa |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Alessandro Bermani | Novara |
Pier Luigi Passoni | Susa |
Luigi Poet | Pinerolo |
Ettore Tibaldi | Verbano Cusio Ossola |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Giacomo Bosso | Torino centro |
Perpetuo Bruno Massobrio | Torino FIAT Aeritalia Ferriere |
Cesare Rotta | Pinerolo |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Terenzio Magliano | Torino FIAT Aeritalia Ferriere |
Giacinto Rovella | Mondovì |
Lombardia | Democrazia Cristiana | Tommaso Ajroldi | Rho |
Pietro Amigoni | Lecco |
Pietro Cenini | Chiari |
Guido Corbellini | Vimercate |
Giovanni Maria Cornaggia Medici | Monza |
Giordano Dell'Amore | Lodi |
Mario Martinelli | Cantù |
Lodovico Montini | Brescia |
Noè Pajetta | Varese |
Cristoforo Pezzini | Bergamo |
Enrico Roselli | Breno |
Emanuele Samek Lodovici | Abbiategrasso |
Natale Santero | Busto Arsizio |
Daniele Turani | Treviglio |
Athos Valsecchi | Como |
Pasquale Valsecchi | Sondrio |
Francesco Zane | Salò |
Ennio Zelioli Lanzini | Crema |
Giovanni Zonca | Clusone |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Teodosio Aimoni | Ostiglia |
Ugo Bartesaghi | Milano V |
Arnaldo Bera | Cremona |
Giovanni Brambilla | Vigevano |
Gianfranco Maris | Rho |
Piero Montagnani | Milano VI |
Giorgio Piovano | Voghera |
Francesco Scotti | Lodi |
Pietro Ludovico Vergani | Pavia |
Ernesto Zanardi | Mantova |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Bruno Amoletti | Como |
Carlo Arnaudi | Abbiategrasso |
Arialdo Banfi | Rho |
Ugo Bonafini | Cantù |
Guido Canziani | Busto Arsizio |
Gastone Darè | Ostiglia |
Giuseppe Roda | Milano VI |
Tullia Carettoni Romagnoli | Mantova |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Lea Alcidi Boccacci Rezza | Milano III |
Giorgio Bergamasco | Milano I |
Luigi Grassi | Milano II |
Vincenzo Palumbo | Milano IV |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Edgardo Lami Starnuti | Milano IV |
Alessandro Morino | Breno |
Italo Viglianesi | Milano III |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Gastone Nencioni | Milano II |
Trentino-Alto Adige | Democrazia Cristiana | Paolo Berlanda | Trento |
Guido De Unterrichter | Mezzolombardo |
Angelo Giacomo Mott | Pergine Valsugana |
Giovanni Spagnolli | Rovereto |
Partito Popolare Sudtirolese | Luis Sand | Bolzano |
Johann Paul Saxl | Bressanone |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Orlando Lucchi | Rovereto |
Veneto | Democrazia Cristiana | Giuseppe Caron | Treviso |
Stanislao Ceschi | Cittadella |
Eugenio Gatto | Mirano |
Carlo Grava | Vittorio Veneto - Montebelluna |
Dino Limoni | Verona Pianura |
Angelo Lorenzi | Este |
Umberto Merlin | Padova |
Gerolamo Lino Moro | Conegliano - Oderzo |
Giorgio Oliva | Schio |
Paride Piasenti | Verona I |
Giuseppe Trabucchi | Verona Collina |
Giustino Valmarana | Bassano del Grappa |
Attilio Venudo | San Donà di Piave |
Giuseppe Zampieri | Vicenza |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Adelio Albarello | Verona I |
Giuseppe Di Prisco | Verona Pianura |
Luigi Ferroni | Chioggia |
Giusto Tolloy | San Donà di Piave |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Luigi Gaiani | Adria |
Giovanni Battista Gianquinto | Venezia |
Mauro Scoccimarro | Chioggia |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Luciano Granzotto Basso | Belluno |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Michelangelo Pasquato | Vicenza |
Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Democrazia Cristiana | Giuseppe Garlato | Pordenone |
Guglielmo Pelizzo | Cividale del Friuli |
Tiziano Tessitori | Udine |
Ettore Vallauri | Gorizia |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Vittorio Vidali | Trieste II |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Ercole Bonacina | Pordenone |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Attilio Zannier | Tolmezzo |
Liguria | Democrazia Cristiana | Giorgio Bo | Chiavari |
Giorgio Morandi | La Spezia |
Franco Varaldo | Savona |
Raoul Zaccari | Imperia |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Gelasio Adamoli | Genova I |
Anelito Barontini | La Spezia |
Angiola Minella Molinari | Genova II |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Gaetano Barbareschi | Genova II |
Domenico Macaggi | Genova III |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Andrea D'Andrea | Genova IV |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Vincenzo Cassini | Imperia |
Emilia-Romagna | Partito Comunista Italiano | Arturo Raffaello Colombi | Carpi |
Ariella Farneti | Cesena |
Giacomo Ferrari | Castelnuovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Paolo Fortunati | Bologna II |
Luigi Orlandi | Bologna I |
Giuliano Pajetta | Ferrara |
Mario Roffi | Portomaggiore |
Remo Salati | Reggio nell'Emilia |
Agide Samaritani | Ravenna |
Attilio Trebbi | Modena |
Democrazia Cristiana | Cataldo Cassano | Borgotaro - Salsomaggiore |
Alfredo Conti | Piacenza |
Alberto Spigaroli | Fiorenzuola d'Arda - Fidenza |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Carlo Giorgi | Piacenza |
Giuliana Nenni | Ferrara |
Giuseppe Tortora | Portomaggiore |
Democrazia Cristiana - Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Guglielmo Donati (DC) | Forlì - Faenza |
Cino Macrelli (PRI) | Ravenna |
Giuseppe Medici (DC) | Cesena |
Gino Zannini (DC) | Rimini |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Franco Tedeschi | Portomaggiore |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Enzo Veronesi | Bologna I |
Toscana | Partito Comunista Italiano | Renato Bitossi | Firenze II |
Giulio Cerreti | Firenze III |
Mario Fabiani | Prato |
Antonino Maccarrone | Volterra |
Luciano Mencaraglia | Siena |
Antonio Pesenti | Pistoia |
Umberto Terracini | Livorno |
Nicola Vaccaro | Montevarchi |
Democrazia Cristiana | Armando Angelini | Viareggio |
Cesare Angelini | Lucca |
Giuseppe Bartolomei | Montevarchi |
Guido Bisori | Prato |
Giorgio Braccesi | Pistoia |
Alfredo Moneti | Arezzo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giovanni Bernardi | Massa-Carrara |
Luigi Mariotti | Arezzo |
Giacomo Picchiotti | Volterra |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Giulio Maier | Firenze I |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Eugenio Artom | Firenze I |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Alessandro Lessona | Firenze I |
Umbria | Partito Comunista Italiano | Alfio Caponi | Città di Castello |
Emilio Secci | Terni |
Bruno Simonucci | Perugia II |
Democrazia Cristiana | Mario Cingolani | Perugia I |
Giuseppe Salari | Foligno - Spoleto |
Romolo Tiberi | Orvieto |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Luciano Fabio Stirati | Città di Castello |
Marche | Democrazia Cristiana | Mario Carelli | Macerata |
Aristide Merloni | Jesi - Senigallia |
Amor Tartufoli | Ascoli Piceno |
Umberto Tupini | Fermo |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Eolo Fabretti | Jesi - Senigallia |
Ezio Santarelli | Fermo |
Evio Tomasucci | Urbino |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Fernando Schiavetti | Jesi - Senigallia |
Lazio | Democrazia Cristiana | Ugo Angelilli | Civitavecchia |
Emilio Battista | Latina |
Marzio Bernardinetti | Rieti |
Francesco Maria Dominedò | Tivoli |
Cesare Augusto Fanelli | Frosinone |
Pietro Micara | Velletri |
Attilio Piccioni | Viterbo |
Pier Carlo Restagno | Sora - Cassino |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Paolo Bufalini | Velletri |
Angelo Compagnoni | Frosinone |
Luigi Alberto Gigliotti | Roma III |
Carlo Levi | Civitavecchia |
Mario Mammucari | Tivoli |
Leto Morvidi | Viterbo |
Edoardo Perna | Roma IV |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giuseppe Alberti | Viterbo |
Giorgio Fenoaltea | Rieti |
Angelo Tomassini | Latina |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Lando Ferretti | Roma I |
Ezio Gray | Roma IV |
Francesco Turchi | Roma V |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Umberto Bonaldi | Roma I |
Ugo D'Andrea | Roma II |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Dante Schietroma | Frosinone |
Abruzzi e Molise | Democrazia Cristiana | Vincenzo Bellisario | Avezzano |
Pietro De Dominicis | Teramo |
Angelo De Luca | Chieti |
Giuseppe Magliano | Larino |
Giuseppe Spataro | Lanciano - Vasto |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Francesco Paolo D'Angelosante | Pescara |
Luigi Di Paolantonio | Teramo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Vincenzo Milillo | Pescara |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Nicola Tommaso Pace | Lanciano - Vasto |
Campania | Democrazia Cristiana | Giacinto Bosco | Piedimonte Matese - Sessa Aurunca |
Gabriele Criscuoli | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Luigi De Michele | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Basilio Focaccia | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Silvio Gava | Castellamare di Stabia |
Vincenzo Indelli | Eboli |
Angelo Raffaele Jervolino | Nola |
Antonio Lepore | Cerreto Sannita |
Pietro Lombari | Caserta |
Vincenzo Monaldi | Napoli I |
Leopoldo Rubinacci | Torre del Greco |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Giovanni Bertoli | Napoli V |
Antonio Cassese | Eboli |
Mario Gomez d'Ayala | Nola |
Mario Palermo | Torre del Greco |
Salvatore Pellegrino | Caserta |
Antonio Pompeo Rendina | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Riccardo Romano | Salerno |
Maurizio Valenzi | Napoli VI |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Generoso Jodice | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Costantino Preziosi | Avellino |
Aristide Sellitti | Nocera Inferiore |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Alfonso Chiariello | Napoli III |
Giovanni D'Errico | Castellamare di Stabia |
Michelangelo Nicoletti | Avellino |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Antonio Cremisini | Nocera Inferiore |
Enea Franza | Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Partito Democratico Italiano di Unità Monarchica | Gaetano Fiorentino | Napoli III |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Luigi Angrisani | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Puglia | Democrazia Cristiana | Alessandro Agrimi | Lecce |
Nicola Angelini | Bitonto |
Martino Caroli | Gallipoli - Galatina |
Francesco Ferrari | Tricase |
Giacinto Genco | Altamura |
Grazia Giuntoli | Cerignola |
Onofrio Jannuzzi | Molfetta |
Vitantonio Perrino | Brindisi |
Gaspare Pignatelli | Martina Franca |
Luigi Russo | Monopoli |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Sebastiano Carucci | Martina Franca |
Luigi Conte | Cerignola |
Carlo Francavilla | Barletta - Trani |
Giuseppe Gramegna | Molfetta |
Federico Kuntze | Foggia - San Severo |
Francesco Stefanelli | Altamura |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giuseppe Antonio Giancane | Taranto |
Giuseppe Papalia | Bari |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Araldo di Crollalanza | Bari |
Domenico Latanza | Taranto |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Francesco Paolo Mongelli | Barletta - Trani |
Basilicata | Democrazia Cristiana | Antonio Bolettieri | Matera |
Donato Pafundi | Potenza |
Bonaventura Picardi | Lagonegro |
Domenico Schiavone | Tricarico |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Michele Guanti | Matera |
Ignazio Petrone | Melfi |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Paolo Battino Vittorelli | Tricarico |
Calabria | Democrazia Cristiana | Antonio Berlingieri | Rossano |
Giuseppe Mario Militerni | Castrovillari - Paola |
Arturo Perugini | Nicastro |
Vittorio Pugliese | Vibo Valentia |
Tommaso Spasari | Catanzaro |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Luca De Luca | Catanzaro |
Luigi Gullo | Cosenza |
Armando Scarpino | Nicastro |
Francesco Spezzano | Crotone |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giuseppe Femia | Reggio di Calabria |
Achille Salerni | Castrovillari - Paola |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Michele Barbaro | Reggio di Calabria |
Sicilia | Democrazia Cristiana | Giuseppe Alessi | Piazza Armerina |
Gioacchino Attaguile | Caltagirone |
Heros Cuzari | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Alfio Di Grazia | Catania I |
Angelo Di Rocco | Caltanissetta |
Arcangelo Florena | Patti |
Camillo Giardina | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Barbaro Lo Giudice | Catania II |
Girolamo Messeri | Partinico Monreale |
Antonio Pecoraro | Corleone - Bagheria |
Agostino Pennisi di Floristella | Acireale |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Olindo Carubia | Agrigento |
Antonio Caruso | Catania II |
Nicolò Rosario Cipolla | Sciacca |
Umberto Fiore | Siracusa |
Giuseppe Granata | Piazza Armerina |
Filippo Traina | Ragusa |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Nicolò Asaro | Caltanissetta |
Simone Gatto | Trapani |
Mario Martinez | Acireale |
Movimento Sociale Italiano | Luigi Grimaldi | Enna |
Dionisio Moltisanti | Noto |
Luigi Picardo | Caltanissetta |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Edoardo Battaglia | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Francesco Cataldo | Partinico Monreale |
Vincenzo Michele Trimarchi | Messina |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Leopoldo Zagami | Messina |
Partito Democratico Italiano di Unità Monarchica | Salvatore Ponte | Palermo II |
Unione Siciliana Cristiano Sociale | Sergio Marullo di Condojanni | Alcamo |
Sardegna | Democrazia Cristiana | Antonio Azara | Tempio - Ozieri |
Enrico Carboni | Oristano |
Luigi Crespellani | Cagliari |
Francesco Deriu | Sassari |
Antonio Monni | Nuoro |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Luigi Pirastu | Oristano |
Velio Spano | Iglesias |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Emilio Lussu | Iglesias |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Partito Democratico Italiano di Unità Monarchica | Gavino Pinna (MSI) | Sassari |
Valle d'Aosta | Union Valdôtaine | Renato Chabod | Aosta |