Circoscrizione | Lista | Eletto | Collegio |
Piemonte | Democrazia Cristiana | Riccardo Triglia | Casale Monferrato - Chivasso |
Luigi Poli | Asti |
Francesco Mazzola | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Carlo Donat-Cattin | Alba |
Natale Carlotto | Mondovì |
Ezio Leonardi | Novara |
Ignazio Marcello Gallo | Pinerolo |
Carlo Boggio | Vercelli |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Alfio Brina | Alessandria - Tortona |
Lucio Libertini | Casale Monferrato - Chivasso |
Carla Federica Nespolo | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Lorenzo Gianotti | Susa |
Vittorio Foa | Torino Fiat Aeritalia Ferriere |
Ugo Pecchioli | Torino Dora Oltre Stura Collina |
Ennio Baiardi | Vercelli |
Claudio Napoleoni | Biella |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Roberto Cassola | Alessandria - Tortona |
Giuseppe Visca | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Eugenio Bozzello Verole | Ivrea |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Susanna Agnelli | Torino Fiat Aeritalia Ferriere |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Cesare Pozzo | Torino Centro |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Giuseppe Fassino | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Maurizio Pagani | Novara |
Partito Radicale | Piero Craveri | Alessandria - Tortona |
Lombardia | Democrazia Cristiana | Severino Citaristi | Bergamo |
Enzo Berlanda | Clusone |
Gilberto Bonalumi | Treviglio |
Franco Salvi | Breno |
Guido Carli | Brescia |
Giovanni Prandini | Chiari |
Elio Fontana | Salò |
Gianfranco Aliverti | Como |
Cesare Golfari | Lecco |
Giuseppe Guzzetti | Cantù |
Ernesto Vercesi | Cremona |
Franco Rebecchini | Crema |
Cirillo Bonora | Mantova |
Luigi Granelli | Vimercate |
Alfredo Diana | Lodi |
Giovanni Azzaretti | Voghera |
Vittorino Colombo | Sondrio |
Augusto Rezzonico | Busto Arsizio |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Renzo Antoniazzi | Cremona |
Giuseppe Chiarante | Mantova |
Maurizio Lotti | Ostiglia |
Guido Rossi | Milano V |
Giorgio Strehler | Milano VI |
Massimo Riva | Abbiategrasso |
Rodolfo Bollini | Rho |
Giovanna Senesi Lombardi | Vimercate |
Antonio Taramelli | Lodi |
Luigi Meriggi | Voghera |
Armando Cossutta | Vigevano |
Antonio Giolitti | Pavia |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Vittorio Marniga | Breno |
Gino Scevarolli | Ostiglia |
Michele Achilli | Milano V |
Giorgio Ruffolo | Milano VI |
Achille Cutrera | Abbiategrasso |
Antonio Natali | Rho |
Guido Gerosa | Vimercate |
Francesco Forte | Sondrio |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Giorgio Pisanò | Milano II |
Alfredo Mantica | Milano IV |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Giovanni Spadolini | Milano I |
Giorgio Covi | Milano III |
Lista Verde | Piergiorgio Sirtori | Milano III |
Lega Lombarda | Umberto Bossi | Varese |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Gianpaolo Bissi | Sondrio |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Giovanni Malagodi | Milano I |
Democrazia Proletaria | Guido Pollice | Milano III |
Trentino - Alto Adige | Democrazia Cristiana | Glicerio Vettori | Rovereto |
Giorgio Postal | Pergine Valsugana |
Bruno Kessler | Mezzolombardo |
Südtiroler Volkspartei | Roland Riz | Bolzano |
Hans Rubner | Bressanone |
PSI - PSDI - PR - Verdi | Marco Boato | Trento |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Lionello Bertoldi | Rovereto |
Veneto | Democrazia Cristiana | Umberto Emo Capodilista | Padova |
Marino Cortese | Este |
Nicolò Lipari | Cittadella |
Gabriele De Rosa | Treviso |
Angelo Pavan | Vittorio Veneto - Montebelluna |
Mario Ferrari Aggradi | Conegliano Veneto - Oderzo |
Costante Degan | Mirano |
Giambattista Melotto | Verona I |
Giovanni Angelo Fontana | Verona Collina |
Francesco Perina | Verona Pianura |
Mariano Rumor | Vicenza |
Delio Giacometti | Schio |
Pietro Fabris | Bassano del Grappa |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Franco Longo | Este |
Elios Andreini | Adria |
Franca Ongaro Basaglia | Venezia |
Rino Serri | Mirano |
Vittorio Chiesura | Chioggia |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Siro Zanella | Belluno |
Giorgio Pizzol | Vittorio Veneto - Montebelluna |
Mario Rigo | Mirano |
Gino Giugni | San Donà di Piave |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Piergiorgio Gradari | Venezia |
Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Democrazia Cristiana | Paolo Micolini | Cividale del Friuli |
Mario Fioret | Pordenone |
Claudio Beorchia | Tolmezzo |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Nereo Battello | Gorizia |
Stojan Spetic | Trieste II |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Arduino Agnelli | Trieste I |
Franco Castiglione | Tolmezzo |
Liguria | Partito Comunista Italiano | Umberto Scardaoni | Savona |
Lovrano Bisso | Genova I |
Gianna Schelotto | Genova II |
Aldo Giacché | La Spezia |
Democrazia Cristiana | Lorenzo Acquarone | Imperia |
Gian Carlo Ruffino | Savona |
Francesco Cattanei | Genova IV |
Paolo Emilio Taviani | Chiavari |
PSI - PSDI - PR | Delio Meoli | Genova III |
Gianfranco Mariotti | La Spezia |
Emilia-Romagna | Partito Comunista Italiano | Matilde Callari Galli | Bologna II |
Aureliana Alberici | Bologna III - Imola |
Claudio Vecchi | Ferrara |
Gianfranco Pasquino | Portomaggiore |
Gaetano Arfé | Rimini |
Archimede Casadei Lucchi | Cesena |
Filippo Cavazzuti | Modena |
Isa Ferraguti | Carpi |
Arrigo Boldrini | Ravenna |
Ugo Benassi | Reggio Emilia |
Luciano Lama | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Democrazia Cristiana | Lorenzo Cappelli | Forlì - Faenza |
Giovanni Manzini | Modena |
Giampaolo Mora | Borgotaro - Salsomaggiore |
Sergio Cuminetti | Piacenza |
Benigno Zaccagnini | Fiorenzuola d'Arda - Fidenza |
Beniamino Andreatta | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
PSI - PSDI - PR | Luigi Covatta | Ferrara |
Renzo Santini | Portomaggiore |
Fabio Fabbri | Parma |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Carlo Tassi | Piacenza |
Toscana | Partito Comunista Italiano | Menotti Galeotti | Arezzo |
Giglia Tedesco Tatò | Montevarchi |
Grazia Zuffa | Firenze II |
Pierluigi Onorato | Firenze III |
Piero Pieralli | Prato |
Renato Pollini | Grosseto |
Giovanni Berlinguer | Livorno |
Edoardo Vesentini | Volterra |
Antonio Silvano Andriani | Pistoia |
Riccardo Margheriti | Siena |
Democrazia Cristiana | Domenico Rosati | Arezzo |
Ivo Butini | Montevarchi |
Luciano Bausi | Firenze I |
Mauro Favilla | Lucca |
Antonio Graziani | Viareggio |
Alcide Angeloni | Massa-Carrara |
PSI - PSDI - PR | Silvano Signori | Grosseto |
Antonio Cariglia | Massa-Carrara |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Mario Biagioni | Grosseto |
Umbria | Partito Comunista Italiano | Graziella Tossi | Perugia II |
Venanzio Nocchi | Città di Castello |
Franco Giustinelli | Terni |
Adriano Ossicini | Orvieto |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giorgio Spitella | Perugia I |
Learco Saporito | Foligno - Spoleto |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giorgio Casoli | Perugia I |
Marche | Partito Comunista Italiano | Aroldo Cascia | Jesi - Senigallia |
Giorgio Tornati | Pesaro - Fano |
Paolo Volponi | Urbino |
Giorgio Cisbani | Fermo |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giovanni Venturi | Urbino |
Alessandro Fontana | Fermo |
Gualtiero Nepi | Ascoli Piceno |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Tommaso Mancia | Ancona |
Lazio | Democrazia Cristiana | Claudio Vitalone | Frosinone |
Angelo Picano | Sora - Cassino |
Guido Bernardi | Latina |
Manlio Ianni | Rieti |
Franco Evangelisti | Roma I |
Roberto Ruffilli | Roma II |
Paolo Cabras | Roma V |
Anna Gabriella Ceccatelli | Roma VII |
Paolo Sartori | Viterbo |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Roberto Maffioletti | Frosinone |
Angelo Dionisi | Rieti |
Paolo Bufalini | Roma III |
Tullio Vecchietti | Roma IV |
Ugo Vetere | Roma VII |
Maurizio Ferrara | Velletri |
Giulio Carlo Argan | Tivoli |
Giovanni Ranalli | Civitavecchia |
Ugo Sposetti | Viterbo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Maurizio Calvi | Latina |
Bruno Vella | Rieti |
Antonio Muratore | Tivoli |
Roberto Meraviglia | Civitavecchia |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Romano Misserville | Frosinone |
Ferdinando Signorelli | Viterbo |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Bruno Visentini | Roma I |
Partito Radicale | Gianfranco Spadaccia | Roma VI |
Abruzzo | Democrazia Cristiana | Germano De Cinque | Chieti |
Rosa Iervolino Russo | Lanciano - Vasto |
Giovanni Maria Nieddu | Avezzano |
Corradino Di Stefano | Teramo |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Glauco Torlontano | Pescara |
Antonio Franchi | Teramo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Elena Marinucci Mariani | L'Aquila - Sulmona |
Molise | Democrazia Cristiana | Domenico Raffaello Lombardi | Campobasso - Isernia |
Osvaldo Di Lembo | Larino |
Campania | Democrazia Cristiana | Nicola Mancino | Avellino |
Salverino De Vito | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Ortensio Zecchino | Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Franca Falcucci | Cerreto Sannita |
Antonio Ventre | Caserta |
Manfredi Bosco | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Franco Piga | Piedimonte Matese - Sessa Aurunca |
Mario Condorelli | Napoli I |
Francesco Tagliamonte | Napoli II |
Lucio Toth | Napoli III |
Francesco Patriarca | Castellammare di Stabia |
Mauro Ianniello | Nola |
Michele Pinto | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Ferdinando Imposimato | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Boris Ulianich | Napoli I |
Nicola Imbriaco | Napoli IV |
Giuseppe Boffa | Napoli V |
Gerardo Chiaromonte | Napoli VI |
Giuseppe Vignola | Afragola |
Ersilia Salvato | Torre del Greco |
Roberto Visconti | Salerno |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Modestino Acone | Avellino |
Sossio Pezzullo | Eboli |
Antonio Mario Innamorato | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Antonio Rastrelli | Napoli III |
Francesco Pontone | Napoli IV |
Michele Florino | Napoli V |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Luigi Franza | Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Rocco Coletta | Cerreto Sannita |
Puglia | Democrazia Cristiana | Attilio Busseti | Molfetta |
Maria Fida Moro | Bitonto |
Adriano Bompiani | Altamura |
Pietro Mezzapesa | Monopoli |
Giulio Cesare Orlando | Martina Franca |
Emilio Pulli | Lecce |
Giorgio De Giuseppe | Gallipoli - Galatina |
Giuseppe Giacovazzo | Tricase |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Pasquale Lops | Molfetta |
Onofrio Petrara | Altamura |
Giorgio Nebbia | Brindisi |
Giuseppe Iannone | Lucera |
Giuseppe Cannata | Taranto |
Vito Consoli | Martina Franca |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Nicola Putignano | Monopoli |
Maria Rosaria Manieri | Gallipoli - Galatina |
Gennaro Acquaviva | Tricase |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Roberto Visibelli | Barletta - Trani |
Giuseppe Specchia | Brindisi |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Costantino Dell'Osso | Lucera |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Giuseppe Dipaola | Barletta - Trani |
Basilicata | Democrazia Cristiana | Carmelo Francesco Salerno | Matera |
Saverio D'Amelio | Tricarico |
Carmelo Azzarà | Potenza |
Romualdo Coviello | Corleto Perticara |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Emanuele Cardinale | Matera |
Luciano Barca | Melfi |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Nicola Savino | Lagonegro |
Calabria | Democrazia Cristiana | Angelo Donato | Catanzaro |
Antonino Murmura | Vibo Valentia |
Pasquale Perugini | Cosenza |
Francesco Alberto Covello | Castrovillari - Paola |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Antonio Alberti | Catanzaro |
Maurizio Mesoraca | Crotone |
Carmine Garofalo | Cosenza |
Girolamo Tripodi | Palmi |
PSI - PSDI - PR | Giuseppe Lelio Petronio | Lamezia Terme |
Sisinio Zito | Locri |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Francesco Franco | Reggio Calabria |
Sicilia | Democrazia Cristiana | Giovanni Silvestro Coco | Caltanissetta |
Niccolò Grassi Bertazzi | Acireale |
Francesco Parisi | Caltagirone |
Michele Lauria | Enna |
Antonio Andò | Messina |
Carmelo Santalco | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Luigi Genovese | Patti |
Michele Chimenti | Partinico - Monreale |
Andrea Zangara | Corleone - Bagheria |
Umberto Cappuzzo | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Vittorio Dante Gambino | Agrigento |
Emanuele Macaluso | Sciacca |
Salvatore Crocetta | Piazza Armerina |
Giuseppe Vitale | Caltagirone |
Concetto Scivoletto | Ragusa |
Francesco Greco | Siracusa |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giovanni Ricevuto | Messina |
Francesco Cimino | Patti |
Pietro Ferrara | Noto |
Pietro Pizzo | Trapani |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Antonino La Russa | Catania II |
Marisa Moltisanti | Noto |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Giuseppe Perricone | Trapani |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Vincenza Bono Parrino | Alcamo |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Francesco Candioto | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Sardegna | Democrazia Cristiana | Lucio Abis | Oristano |
Gianuario Carta | Nuoro |
Pietro Montresori | Sassari |
Antonio Giagu De Martini | Tempio - Ozieri |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Peppino Fiori | Oristano |
Francesco Macis | Iglesias |
Mario Pinna | Nuoro |
Partito Sardo d'Azione | Carlo Sanna | Cagliari |
Alleanza Laico Socialista | Paolo Fogu | Iglesias |
Valle d'Aosta | UV - ADP - PRI | Cesare Dujany | Aosta |