Circoscrizione | Lista | Eletto | Collegio |
Piemonte | Democrazia Cristiana | Natale Carlotto | Mondovì |
Francesco Mazzola | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Gabriele De Rosa | Alba |
Giovanni Battista Rabino | Asti |
Ezio Leonardi | Novara |
Riccardo Triglia | Casale Monferrato - Chivasso |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Ugo Pecchioli | Torino Dora Oltre Stura Collina |
Lorenzo Gianotti | Susa |
Gian Giacomo Migone | Torino Fiat Aeritalia Ferriere |
Alfio Brina | Alessandria - Tortona |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Margherita Boniver | Alessandria - Tortona |
Franco Reviglio | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Roberto Scheda | Biella |
Armando Riviera | Novara |
Lega Nord | Giuseppe Bodo | Biella |
Marco Preioni | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Massimo Scaglione | Alba |
Claudio Percivalle | Casale Monferrato - Chivasso |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Lucio Libertini | Torino Dora Oltre Stura Collina |
Adriano Icardi | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Cesare Pozzo | Torino Centro |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Roberto Giunta | Torino Fiat Aeritalia Ferriere |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Giacomo Paire | Alba |
Federazione dei Verdi | Pina Maisano Grassi | Torino Fiat Aeritalia Ferriere |
Lombardia | Democrazia Cristiana | Severino Citaristi | Clusone |
Bruno Ferrari | Chiari |
Andreino Carrara | Treviglio |
Renato Ravasio | Bergamo |
Maria Paola Colombo Svevo | Breno |
Mario Campagnoli | Crema |
Mino Martinazzoli | Brescia |
Elio Fontana | Salò |
Cesare Golfari | Lecco |
Vittorino Colombo | Sondrio |
Giuseppe Guzzetti | Cantù |
Walter Montini | Cremona |
Giuseppe Zamberletti | Varese |
Luigi Granelli | Vimercate |
Lega Nord | Francesco Speroni | Busto Arsizio |
Gianfranco Miglio | Como |
Luigi Moretti | Clusone |
Elia Manara | Cantù |
Giuseppe Leoni | Varese |
Luigi Roscia | Salò |
Gianpaolo Paini | Sondrio |
Luigi Roveda | Lecco |
Francesco Tabladini | Brescia |
Carlo Pisati | Vigevano |
Giancarlo Pagliarini | Treviglio |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Giuseppe Chiarante | Ostiglia |
Anna Maria Pedrazzi | Lodi |
Marco Pezzoni | Cremona |
Carlo Smuraglia | Rho |
Roberto Borroni | Mantova |
Giovanna Senesi Lombardi | Milano VI |
Pierangelo Giovanolla | Pavia |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Francesco Forte | Sondrio |
Achille Cutrera | Abbiategrasso |
Giorgio Ruffolo | Milano VI |
Giorgio Gangi | Rho |
Gino Scevarolli | Ostiglia |
Vittorio Marniga | Breno |
Agata Alma Cappiello | Milano V |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Armando Cossutta | Vigevano |
Luigi Vinci | Rho |
Luigi Meriggi | Voghera |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Antonio Maccanico | Milano IV |
Giorgio Covi | Milano III |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Giuseppe Resta | Milano III |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Carlo Scognamiglio Pasini | Milano I |
Federazione dei Verdi | Fulco Pratesi | Milano II |
Lega Alpina Lumbarda | Elidio De Paoli | Clusone |
Trentino-Alto Adige | Südtiroler Volkspartei | Hans Rubner | Bressanone |
Roland Riz | Merano |
Karl Ferrari | Bolzano |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giorgio Postal | Pergine Valsugana |
Alberto Robol | Rovereto |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Ezio Anesi | Pergine Valsugana |
Lega Nord | Erminio Boso | Pergine Valsugana |
Veneto | Democrazia Cristiana | Pietro Fabris | Bassano del Grappa |
Giovanni Angelo Fontana | Verona Collina |
Maurizio Creuso | Cittadella |
Daria Minucci | Este |
Giuseppe Doppio | Schio |
Carlo Bernini | Treviso |
Francesco Perina | Verona Pianura |
Giuliano Zoso | Vicenza |
Angelo Pavan | Vittorio Veneto - Montebelluna |
Lega Nord | Donato Manfroi | Belluno |
Antonio Serena | Vittorio Veneto - Montebelluna |
Valentino Perin | Conegliano - Oderzo |
Achille Ottaviani | Verona I |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Maurizio Bacchin | Chioggia |
Elios Andreini | Adria |
Ivana Pellegatti | Rovigo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Raimondo Galuppo | Adria |
Gino Giugni | San Donà di Piave |
Domenico Romeo | Rovigo |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Roberto Giollo | Adria |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Paolo Danieli | Verona I |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Luciano Benetton | Treviso |
Lega Autonomia Veneta | Pierluigi Ronzani | Conegliano - Oderzo |
Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Democrazia Cristiana | Paolo Micolini | Cividale del Friuli |
Giovanni Di Benedetto | Pordenone |
Diego Carpenedo | Tolmezzo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Arduino Agnelli | Trieste I |
Franco Castiglione | Tolmezzo |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Darko Bratina | Gorizia |
Lega Nord | Rinaldo Bosco | Tolmezzo |
Liguria | Democrazia Cristiana | Bruno Orsini | Chiavari |
Gian Carlo Ruffino | Savona |
Lorenzo Acquarone | Imperia |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Carlo Rognoni | Genova I |
Maria Grazia Daniele Galdi | Genova II |
Giovanni Lorenzo Forcieri | La Spezia |
Lega Nord | Andrea Guglieri | Imperia |
Sergio Cappelli | Savona |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Antonello Pischedda | La Spezia |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Giuliano Boffardi | Genova II |
Emilia-Romagna | Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Luciano Guerzoni | Carpi |
Aureliana Alberici | Bologna - Imola |
Fausto Giovanelli | Reggio Emilia |
Vincenzo Visco | Bologna II |
Arrigo Boldrini | Ravenna |
Filippo Cavazzuti | Modena |
Terzo Pierani | Rimini |
Silvia Barbieri | Portomaggiore |
Ada Valeria Fabj Ramous | Bologna I |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giampaolo Mora | Borgo Val di Taro - Salsomaggiore Terme |
Giovanni Manzini | Fiorenzuola d'Arda - Fidenza |
Franco Bonferroni | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Franco Ricci | Forlì - Faenza |
Armando Foschi | Rimini |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Luigi Covatta | Portomaggiore |
Fabio Fabbri | Borgo Val di Taro - Salsomaggiore Terme |
Lega Nord | Angiola Zilli | Piacenza |
Marcello Staglieno | Parma |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Luigi Grassani | Fiorenzuola d'Arda - Fidenza |
Vittorio Parisi | Borgo Val di Taro - Salsomaggiore Terme |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Libero Gualtieri | Cesena |
Toscana | Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Francesco Nerli | Siena |
Grazia Zuffa | Firenze II |
Roberto Benvenuti | Livorno |
Anna Maria Bucciarelli | Prato |
Monica Bettoni Brandani | Montevarchi |
Maria Taddei | Volterra |
Adalberto Minucci | Firenze III |
Democrazia Cristiana | Mauro Favilla | Lucca |
Antonio Graziani | Viareggio |
Ivo Butini | Montevarchi |
Tullio Innocenti | Arezzo |
Albino Fontana | Massa - Carrara |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Luciano Giorgi | Grosseto |
Massimo Baldini | Viareggio |
Vittorio Liberatori | Arezzo |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Fausto Marchetti | Massa - Carrara |
Edda Fagni | Livorno |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Giuseppe Turini | Grosseto |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Giovanni Ferrara | Firenze I |
Umbria | Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Venanzio Nocchi | Città di Castello |
Graziella Tossi Brutti | Perugia II |
Luciano Lama | Orvieto |
Democrazia Cristiana | Learco Saporito | Foligno - Spoleto |
Luciano Radi | Perugia I |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giorgio Casoli | Perugia I |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Aldo Sartori | Città di Castello |
Marche | Democrazia Cristiana | Carlo Ballesi | Macerata |
Francesco Merloni | Ascoli Piceno |
Sandro Fontana | Fermo |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Giorgio Londei | Urbino |
Marcello Stefanini | Pesaro - Fano |
Luana Angeloni | Jesi - Senigallia |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Wolfango Zappasodi | Ascoli Piceno |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Primo Galdelli | Jesi - Senigallia |
Lazio | Democrazia Cristiana | Delio Redi | Latina |
Angelo Picano | Sora - Cassino |
Claudio Vitalone | Frosinone |
Aldo De Matteo | Viterbo |
Manlio Ianni | Rieti |
Bruno Lazzaro | Roma VII |
Carlo Merolli | Tivoli |
Paolo Cabras | Roma V |
Carlo Tani | Civitavecchia |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Giglia Tedesco Tatò | Roma III |
Mario Tronti | Roma IV |
Cesare Salvi | Civitavecchia |
Alcibiade Boratto | Tivoli |
Ugo Sposetti | Viterbo |
Franca D'Alessandro Prisco | Roma VII |
Massimo Brutti | Roma VI |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Massimo Struffi | Sora - Cassino |
Maurizio Calvi | Latina |
Antonio Muratore | Tivoli |
Fabrizio Cicchitto | Rieti |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Ferdinando Signorelli | Viterbo |
Romano Misserville | Frosinone |
Bruno Magliocchetti | Sora - Cassino |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Gennaro Lopez | Roma III |
Angelo Dionisi | Rieti |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Bruno Visentini | Roma I |
Abruzzo | Democrazia Cristiana | Rosa Russo Iervolino | Lanciano - Vasto |
Germano De Cinque | Chieti |
Marco Conti | Avezzano |
Enzo Lombardi | L'Aquila - Sulmona |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Glauco Torlontano | Pescara |
Antonio Franchi | Teramo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Elena Marinucci | L'Aquila - Sulmona |
Molise | Democrazia Cristiana | Osvaldo Di Lembo | Larino |
Lista per il Molise | Luigi Biscardi | Campobasso - Isernia |
Campania | Democrazia Cristiana | Salverino De Vito | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Antonio Gava | Cerreto Sannita |
Nicola Mancino | Avellino |
Ortensio Zecchino | Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Antonio Ventre | Caserta |
Michele Pinto | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Vincenzo Meo | Nola |
Arcangelo Lobianco | Piedimonte Matese - Sessa Aurunca |
Flaminio Piccoli | Castellammare di Stabia |
Mario Condorelli | Napoli I |
Alfredo Bargi | Napoli VI |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Gerardo Chiaromonte | Napoli VI |
Umberto Ranieri | Napoli V |
Enrico Pelella | Torre del Greco |
Giuseppe Luongo | Napoli I |
Maria Grazia Pagano | Napoli II |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Antonio Innamorato | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Michele Sellitti | Nocera Inferiore |
Luigi Franza | Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Raffaele Russo | Nola |
Giuseppe Russo | Afragola |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Franco Pontone | Napoli IV |
Antonio Rastrelli | Napoli III |
Michele Florino | Napoli V |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Luigi Manna | Napoli VI |
Ersilia Salvato | Torre del Greco |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Armando Stefanelli | Piedimonte Matese - Sessa Aurunca |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Luigi Compagna | Napoli III |
Federazione dei Verdi | Anna Maria Procacci | Napoli II |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Pasquale Ferrara | Caserta |
Puglia | Democrazia Cristiana | Vincenzo De Cosmo | Molfetta |
Giuseppe Giacovazzo | Tricase |
Giorgio De Giuseppe | Gallipoli - Galatina |
Giuseppe Giovanniello | Altamura |
Vincenzo Francesco Russo | Foggia - San Severo |
Angelo Bernassola | Martina Franca |
Emilio Pulli | Lecce |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Ippazio Stefano | Taranto |
Rocco Vito Loreto | Martina Franca |
Cosimo Masiello | Brindisi |
Giovanni Pellegrino | Lecce |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Nicola Putignano | Monopoli |
Costantino Dell'Osso | Lucera |
Gennaro Acquaviva | Tricase |
Maria Rosaria Manieri | Gallipoli - Galatina |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Giuseppe Specchia | Brindisi |
Roberto Visibelli | Barletta - Trani |
Giuseppe Mininni-Iannuzzi | Bitonto |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Francesco Raffaele Piccolo | Molfetta |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Giuseppe Dipaola | Barletta - Trani |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Antonio Coppi | Altamura |
Basilicata | Democrazia Cristiana | Saverio D'Amelio | Tricarico |
Romualdo Coviello | Corleto Perticara |
Carmelo Azzarà | Potenza |
Mario Di Nubila | Lagonegro |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Antonio Vozzi | Lagonegro |
Luigi Pierri | Corleto Perticara |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Giuseppe Brescia | Melfi |
Calabria | Democrazia Cristiana | Francesco Covello | Castrovillari - Paola |
Antonino Murmura | Vibo Valentia |
Francesco Pistoia | Rossano |
Angelo Donato | Catanzaro |
Bruno Napoli | Locri |
Lista per la Calabria | Maurizio Mesoraca | Crotone |
Carmine Garofalo | Cosenza |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Salvatore Frasca | Rossano |
Sisinio Zito | Locri |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Virgilio Condarcuri | Locri |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Renato Meduri | Reggio Calabria |
Sicilia | Democrazia Cristiana | Carmelo Santalco | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Luigi Genovese | Patti |
Francesco Parisi | Caltagirone |
Stefano Cusumano | Sciacca |
Michele Lauria | Enna |
Niccolò Grassi Bertazzi | Acireale |
Andrea Zangara | Corleone - Bagheria |
Vincenzo Inzerillo | Palermo II |
Giovanni Coco | Caltanissetta |
Umberto Cappuzzo | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Pietro Pizzo | Trapani |
Giovanni Ricevuto | Messina |
Franco Cimino | Patti |
Santi Rapisarda | Acireale |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Concetto Scivoletto | Ragusa |
Francesco Greco | Siracusa |
Michelangelo Russo | Sciacca |
La Rete | Carmine Mancuso | Palermo I |
Vito Ferrara | Caltanissetta |
Girolamo Cannariato | Corleone - Bagheria |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Maria Luisa Moltisanti | Noto |
Cristoforo Filetti | Acireale |
Partito della Rifondazione Comunista | Salvatore Crocetta | Piazza Armerina |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Vincenzo Garraffa | Trapani |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Francesco Candioto | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Vincenza Bono Parrino | Alcamo |
Sardegna | Democrazia Cristiana | Nino Giagu | Tempio - Ozieri |
Salvatore Ladu | Nuoro |
Lucio Abis | Oristano |
Pietro Montresori | Sassari |
Partito Democratico della Sinistra | Salvatore Cherchi | Iglesias |
Mario Pinna | Nuoro |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Mario Cocciu | Tempio - Ozieri |
Paolo Fogu | Iglesias |
Federalismo - Pensionati Uomini Vivi | Valentino Martelli | Cagliari |
Valle d'Aosta | Vallée d'Aoste Autonomie Progrès Fédéralisme | Cesare Dujany | Aosta |