Circoscrizione | Lista | Eletto | Collegio |
Piemonte | Democrazia Cristiana | Giuseppe Miroglio | Asti |
Giovanni Bersani | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Adolfo Sarti | Alba |
Carlo Baldi | Mondovì |
Lucio Benaglia | Novara |
Fausto Del Ponte | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Renzo Forma | Ivrea |
Dionigi Coppo | Pinerolo |
Dario Cravero | Torino Centro |
Carlo Boggio | Vercelli |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Carlo Pollidoro | Alessandria - Tortona |
Tullio Vinay | Casale Monferrato - Chivasso |
Giuseppe Vignolo | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Napoleone Colajanni | Novara |
Antonio Berti | Susa |
Maria Luisa Tourn Ayassot | Torino Centro |
Ugo Pecchioli | Torino Dora Oltre Stura Collina |
Irmo Sassone | Vercelli |
Carlo Galante Garrone | Biella |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Alberto Cipellini | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Francesco Albertini | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Luigi Buzio | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Bruno Visentini | Torino Centro |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Armando Piche | Torino Centro |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Giuseppe Balbo | Mondovì |
Lombardia | Democrazia Cristiana | Angelo Castelli | Bergamo |
Leandro Rampa | Clusone |
Vincenzo Bombardieri | Treviglio |
Giacomo Samuele Mazzoli | Breno |
Fermo Mino Martinazzoli | Brescia |
Mario Pedini | Chiari |
Fabiano De Zan | Salò |
Luigi Borghi | Como |
Tommaso Morlino | Lecco |
Siro Lombardini | Cantù |
Vincenzo Vernaschi | Cremona |
Ferdinando Truzzi | Crema |
Carlo Grazioli | Mantova |
Luigi Noè | Milano I |
Urbano Aletti | Milano IV |
Vittorino Colombo | Monza |
Giovanni Marcora | Vimercate |
Camillo Ripamonti | Lodi |
Eugenio Tarabini | Sondrio |
Aristide Marchetti | Varese |
Gian Pietro Emilio Rossi | Busto Arsizio |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Giuseppe Garoli | Cremona |
Lelio Basso | Milano 6 |
Tullia Romagnoli Caretto | Mantova |
Agostino Zavattini | Ostiglia |
Vera Squarcialupi | Milano III |
Mario Venanzi | Milano V |
Ada Valeria Ruhl Bonazzola | Abbiategrasso |
Giorgio Milani | Rho |
Generoso Petrella | Monza |
Angelo Romanò | Vimercate |
Rodolfo Pietro Bollini | Lodi |
Giovanni Bellinzona | Voghera |
Armando Cossutta | Vigevano |
Renato Cebrelli | Pavia |
Claudio Donelli | Varese |
Modesto Gaetano Merzario | Busto Arsizio |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giacomo Carnesella | Crema |
Renato Colombo | Ostiglia |
Carlo Polli | Milano VI |
Agostino Viviani | Abbiategrasso |
Bruno Luzzato Carpi | Rho |
Edoardo Catellani | Sondrio |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Gastone Nencioni | Milano II |
Giorgio Pisanò | Milano III |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Giovanni Spadolini | Milano IV |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Egidio Ariosto | Salò |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Enzo Bettiza | Milano I |
Trentino-Alto Adige | Democrazia Cristiana | Glicerio Vettori | Rovereto |
Remo Segnana | Pergine Valsugana |
Tarcisio Salvaterra | Bolzano |
Südtiroler Volkspartei | Karl Mitterdorfer | Merano |
Peter Brugger | Bressanone |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Andrea Mascagni | Rovereto |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Livio Labor | Rovereto |
Veneto | Democrazia Cristiana | Arnaldo Colleselli | Belluno |
Pietro Schiano | Padova |
Luigi Gui | Este |
Luigi Carraro | Cittadella |
Alessandra Codazzi | Treviso |
Francesco Fabbri | Vittorio Veneto - Montebelluna |
Lino Innocenti | Conegliano Veneto - Oderzo |
Giorgio Longo | Mirano |
Giuliano Gusso | San Donà di Piave |
Guido Gonella | Verona Collina |
Luciano Dal Falco | Verona Pianura |
Renato Treu | Vicenza |
Delio Giacometti | Schio |
Onorio Cengarle | Bassano del Grappa |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Claudio Villi | Padova |
Emilio Pegoraro | Este |
Cesare Marangoni | Adria |
Girolamo Federici | Venezia |
Giovanni Battista Carlassara | Mirano |
Nereo Vanzan | Chioggia |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Augusto Talamona | San Donà di Piave |
Aldo Ajello | Chioggia |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Dino Riva | Belluno |
Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Democrazia Cristiana | Mario Toros | Cividale del Friuli |
Bruno Giust | Pordenone |
Claudio Beorchia | Tolmezzo |
Giuseppe Tonutti | Udine |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Silvano Bacicchi | Gorizia |
Gabriella Gherbez | Trieste II |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Bruno Lepre | Tolmezzo |
Liguria | Partito Comunista Italiano | Giovanni Battista Urbani | Savona |
Ettore Benassi | Genova I |
Anna Maria Conterno Degli Abbati | Genova II |
Flavio Luigi Bertone | La Spezia |
Democrazia Cristiana | Aldo Amadeo | Imperia |
Giancarlo Ruffino | Savona |
Carlo Pastorino | Genova IV |
Paolo Emilio Taviani | Chiavari |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Francesco Fossa | Genova III |
PLI - PRI - PSDI | Cesare Zappulli | Genova IV |
Emilia-Romagna | Partito Comunista Italiano | Araldo Tolomelli | Bologna I |
Giuseppe Branca | Bologna II |
Protogene Veronesi | Bologna III - Imola |
Renata Talassi Giorgi | Ferrara |
Mario Li Vigni | Portomaggiore |
Enzo Mingozzi | Rimini |
Giovanna Lucchi | Cesena |
Paolo Brezzi | Modena |
Arturo Colombi | Carpi |
Arrigo Boldrini | Ravenna |
Renzo Bonazzi | Reggio Emilia |
Alessandro Carri | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Democrazia Cristiana | Armando Foschi | Rimini |
Elio Assirelli | Forlì - Faenza |
Carlo Buzzi | Modena |
Gino Cacchioli | Borgotaro - Salsomaggiore |
Giovanni Spezia | Piacenza |
Beniamino Andreatta | Fiorenzuola d'Arda - Fidenza |
Giorgio Degola | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Riode Finessi | Portomaggiore |
Fabio Fabbri | Borgotaro - Salsomaggiore |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Michele Cifarelli | Ravenna |
Toscana | Partito Comunista Italiano | Giorgio Bondi | Arezzo |
Giglia Tedesco Tatò | Montevarchi |
Mario Gozzini | Firenze II |
Evaristo Sgherri | Firenze III |
Piero Pieralli | Prato |
Walter Chielli | Grosseto |
Umberto Terracini | Livorno |
Elia Lazzari | Volterra |
Franco Calamandrei | Pistoia |
Aurelio Ciacci | Siena |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giuseppe Bartolomei | Arezzo |
Luciano Bausi | Firenze I |
Mario Santi | Prato |
Arturo Pacini | Lucca |
Alessandro Carlo Faedo | Viareggio |
Alberto Del Nero | Massa-Carrara |
Giorgio Renzo Rosi | Pistoia |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Silvano Signori | Grosseto |
Sauro Dalle Mura | Massa-Carrara |
PLI - PRI - PSDI | Sergio Fenoaltea | Firenze I |
Umbria | Partito Comunista Italiano | Raffaele Rossi | Perugia II |
Dario Valori | Città di Castello |
Ezio Ottaviani | Terni |
Luigi Silvestro Anderlini | Orvieto |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giorgio Spitella | Perugia I |
Giancarlo De Carolis | Foligno - Spoleto |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Fabio Maravalle | Orvieto |
Marche | Democrazia Cristiana | Alfredo Trifogli | Ancona |
Rodolfo Tambroni Armaroli | Macerata |
Danilo De' Cocci | Fermo |
Raffaele Girotti | Ascoli Piceno |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Cleto Boldrini | Jesi - Senigallia |
Giorgio De Sabbata | Pesaro - Fano |
Pasquale Salvucci | Urbino |
Gianfilippo Benedetti | Fermo |
Lazio | Democrazia Cristiana | Ignazio Vincenzo Senese | Sora - Cassino |
Mario Costa | Latina |
Vittorio Cervone | Rieti |
Gaetano Stammati | Roma I |
Francesco Rebecchini | Roma II |
Benedetto Todini | Roma IV |
Nicola Signorello | Roma V |
Franca Falcucci | Roma VII |
Umberto Agnelli | Roma VIII |
Onio Della Porta | Viterbo |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Franco Luberti | Latina |
Paolo Bufalini | Roma III |
Edoardo Romano Perna | Roma IV |
Carlo Bernardini | Roma V |
Raniero La Valle | Roma VI |
Nino Pasti | Roma VII |
Roberto Maffioletti | Velletri |
Adriano Ossicini | Tivoli |
Enzo Modica | Civitavecchia |
Sergio Pollastrelli | Viterbo |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Mario Tedeschi | Roma I |
Giovanni Artieri | Roma V |
Michele Pazienza | Roma VIII |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giacinto Minnocci | Sora - Cassino |
Italo Viglianesi | Rieti |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Claudio Venanzetti | Roma I |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Dante Schietroma | Frosinone |
Abruzzo | Democrazia Cristiana | Adriano Bompiani | Chieti |
Errico D'Amico | Lanciano - Vasto |
Achille Accili | L'Aquila - Sulmona |
Giuseppe Fracassi | Avezzano |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Tonino Rapposelli | Lanciano - Vasto |
Francesco Paolo D'Angelosante | Pescara |
Claudio Ferrucci | Teramo |
Molise | Democrazia Cristiana | Domenico Raffaello Lombardi | Campobasso - Isernia |
PCI - PSI | Guido Albino Campopiano | Larino |
Campania | Democrazia Cristiana | Nicola Mancino | Avellino |
Salverino De Vito | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Alfonso Tanga | Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Cristoforo Ricci | Cerreto Sannita |
Giuseppe Santonastaso | Caserta |
Antonio Vitale | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Francesco Paolo Bonifacio | Piedimonte Matese - Sessa Aurunca |
Paolo Barbi | Castellammare di Stabia |
Franco Alfredo Grassini | Salerno |
Pietro Colella | Nocera Inferiore |
Mario Valiante | Eboli |
Peppino Manente Comunale | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Michele Iannarone | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Antonio Bellocchio | Caserta |
Francesco Lugnano | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Aldo Masullo | Napoli I |
Antonio Guarino | Napoli II |
Antonio Mola | Napoli IV |
Gerardo Chiaromonte | Napoli VI |
Pietro Valenza | Afragola |
Carlo Fermariello | Torre del Greco |
Gaetano Di Marino | Salerno |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Giuseppe Basadonna | Napoli II |
Domenico Manno | Napoli III |
Giovanni Gatti | Napoli IV |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Luciano Rufino | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Mario Vignola | Eboli |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Giosi Roccamonte | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Biagio Pinto | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Puglia | Democrazia Cristiana | Attilio Busseti | Molfetta |
Vito Rosa | Bitonto |
Giuseppe Giovanniello | Altamura |
Pietro Mezzapesa | Monopoli |
Luigi Barbaro | Cerignola |
Giulio Orlando | Martina Franca |
Alessandro Agrimi | Lecce |
Giorgio De Giuseppe | Gallipoli - Galatina |
Marino Carboni | Tricase |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Raffaele Gadaleta | Molfetta |
Michele Miraglia | Brindisi |
Savino Vania | Foggia - San Severo |
Domenico De Simone | Lucera |
Michele Pistillo | Cerignola |
Antonio Romeo | Taranto |
Domenico Cazzato | Martina Franca |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Araldo di Crollalanza | Bari |
Giuseppe Abbadessa | Brindisi |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Gaetano Scamarcio | Bitonto |
Salvatore De Matteis | Tricase |
Basilicata | Democrazia Cristiana | Carmelo Francesco Salerno | Tricarico |
Nicola Lapenta | Potenza |
Decio Scardaccione | Corleto Perticara |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Angelo Ziccardi | Matera |
Domenico Paciello | Potenza |
Donato Scutari | Melfi |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Domenico Pittella | Lagonegro |
Calabria | Democrazia Cristiana | Elio Tiriolo | Catanzaro |
Antonino Murmura | Vibo Valentia |
Antonino Senese | Lamezia Terme |
Carlo Romei | Castrovillari - Paola |
Francesco Smurra | Rossano |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Luigi Tropeano | Catanzaro |
Mario Sestito | Crotone |
Giuseppe Vitale | Lamezia Terme |
Umile Peluso | Cosenza |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Sisinio Zito | Locri |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Francesco Franco | Reggio Calabria |
Sicilia | Democrazia Cristiana | Giovanni Silvestro Coco | Caltanissetta |
Mario Scelba | Acireale |
Antonino Rizzo | Enna |
Oscar Andò | Messina |
Carmelo Santalco | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Luigi Genovese | Patti |
Giuseppe Avellone | Partinico - Monreale |
Paolo Bevilacqua | Palermo I |
Giuseppe Cerami | Palermo II |
Antonio Pecoraro | Corleone - Bagheria |
Vincenzo Carollo | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Domenico Peritore | Agrigento |
Renato Guttuso | Sciacca |
Simona Mafai De Pasquale | Piazza Armerina |
Pietro Maccarrone | Catania II |
Salvatore Rindone | Caltagirone |
Vito Giacalone | Enna |
Emanuele Macaluso | Ragusa |
Giovanni Giudice | Alcamo |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Biagio Pecorino | Catania I |
Antonino La Russa | Catania II |
Uberto Bonino | Messina |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Domenico Segreto | Sciacca |
Francesco Di Nicola | Trapani |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Giuseppe Ciresi | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Antonino Occhipinti | Piazza Armerina |
Sardegna | Democrazia Cristiana | Lucio Abis | Oristano |
Giosuè Ligios | Nuoro |
Francesco Deriu | Sassari |
Pietro Pala | Tempio - Ozieri |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Pietro Pinna | Oristano |
Daverio Clementino Giovannetti | Iglesias |
Sinistra Indipendente | Mario Melis | Nuoro |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giuseppe Ferralasco | Iglesias |
Valle d'Aosta | DC - RV - UV - UVP - PRI | Pietro Francesco Fosson | Aosta |