Circoscrizione | Lista | Eletto | Collegio |
Piemonte | Partito Comunista Italiano | Carlo Pollidoro | Alessandria - Tortona |
Lucio Libertini | Casale Monferrato - Chivasso |
Carla Federica Nespolo | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Lorenzo Gianotti | Susa |
Napoleone Colajanni | Torino Fiat Aeritalia Ferriere |
Ugo Pecchioli | Torino Dora Oltre Stura Collina |
Ennio Baiardi | Vercelli |
Claudio Napoleoni | Biella |
Democrazia Cristiana | Riccardo Triglia | Casale Monferrato - Chivasso |
Giuseppe Miroglio | Asti |
Carlo Giovanni Baldi | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Anna Gabriella Ceccatelli | Alba |
Francesco Mazzola | Mondovì |
Ignazio Marcello Gallo | Torino Centro |
Carlo Boggio | Vercelli |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Roberto Cassola | Alessandria - Tortona |
Cornelio Masciadri | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Eugenio Bozzello Verole | Ivrea |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Susanna Agnelli | Pinerolo |
Bruno Visentini | Torino Centro |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Giuseppe Fassino | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Raffaele Costa | Mondovì |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Franco Nicolazzi | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Cesare Pozzo | Torino Centro |
Lombardia | Democrazia Cristiana | Angelo Castelli | Bergamo |
Enzo Berlanda | Clusone |
Vincenzo Bombardieri | Treviglio |
Franco Salvi | Breno |
Pietro Salvatore Padula | Brescia |
Giovanni Prandini | Chiari |
Elio Fontana | Salò |
Gianfranco Aliverti | Como |
Maria Paola Colombo Svevo | Lecco |
Vittorino Colombo | Cantù |
Vincenzo Vernaschi | Cremona |
Franco Rebecchini | Crema |
Guido Carli | Milano I |
Roberto Romei | Milano IV |
Luigi Granelli | Vimercate |
Alfredo Diana | Lodi |
Eugenio Tarabini | Sondrio |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Gino Torri | Brescia |
Renzo Antoniazzi | Cremona |
Paolo Zanini | Crema |
Giuseppe Chiarante | Mantova |
Maurizio Lotti | Ostiglia |
Giuliano Procacci | Milano V |
Eliseo Milani | Milano VI |
Massimo Riva | Abbiategrasso |
Rodolfo Bollini | Rho |
Andrea Margheri | Monza |
Marina Rossanda | Vimercate |
Antonio Taramelli | Lodi |
Luigi Meriggi | Voghera |
Armando Cossutta | Vigevano |
Armelino Milani | Pavia |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Gino Scevarolli | Mantova |
Enrico Novellini | Ostiglia |
Luigi Panigazzi | Voghera |
Renato Garibaldi | Pavia |
Libero Della Briotta | Sondrio |
Andrea Buffoni | Busto Arsizio |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Giovanni Spadolini | Milano I |
Giorgio Covi | Milano III |
Giovanni Ferrara | Milano V |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Giorgio Pisanò | Milano II |
Cesare Biglia | Milano III |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Pietro Fiocchi | Lecco |
Giovanni Malagodi | Milano I |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Gianfranco Conti Persini | Como |
Renzo Sclavi | Voghera |
Partito Radicale | Mario Signorino | Milano III |
Trentino - Alto Adige | Südtiroler Volkspartei | Sergio Fontanari | Pergine Valsugana |
Karl Mitterdorfer | Bolzano |
Peter Brugger | Bressanone |
Democrazia Cristiana | Glicerio Vettori | Rovereto |
Giorgio Postal | Pergine Valsugana |
Bruno Kessler | Mezzolombardo |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Andrea Mascagni | Rovereto |
Veneto | Democrazia Cristiana | Emilio Neri | Belluno |
Onorio Cengarle | Este |
Nicolò Lipari | Cittadella |
Alessandra Codazzi | Treviso |
Angelo Pavan | Vittorio Veneto - Montebelluna |
Mario Ferrari Aggradi | Conegliano Veneto - Oderzo |
Costante Degan | Mirano |
Angelo Tomelleri | Verona Collina |
Giovanni Battista Melotto | Verona Pianura |
Mariano Rumor | Vicenza |
Delio Giacometti | Schio |
Antonio Bisaglia | Bassano del Grappa |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Vittorio Sega | Rovigo |
Franca Ongaro Basaglia | Venezia |
Vincenzo Visco | Mirano |
Sandrino De Toffol | San Donà di Piave |
Gastone Angelini | Chioggia |
Gino Giugni | San Donà di Piave |
Roberto Spano | Mirano |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Giacomo Leopizzi | Padova |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Piergiorgio Gradari | Venezia |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Dino Riva | Belluno |
Liga Veneta | Graziano Girardi | Vittorio Veneto - Montebelluna |
Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Democrazia Cristiana | Mario Toros | Cividale del Friuli |
Bruno Giust | Pordenone |
Claudio Beorchia | Tolmezzo |
Giuseppe Tonutti | Udine |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Nereo Battello | Gorizia |
Gabriella Gherbez | Trieste II |
Loris Fortuna | Tolmezzo |
Liguria | Nedeo Canetti | Imperia |
Giovanni Battista Urbani | Savona |
Lovrano Bisso | Genova I |
Raimondo Ricci | Genova II |
Aldo Giacché | La Spezia |
Democrazia Cristiana | Nicola Signorello | Imperia |
Gian Carlo Ruffino | Savona |
Carlo Pastorino | Genova IV |
Paolo Emilio Taviani | Chiavari |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Delio Meoli | Genova III |
Emilia-Romagna | Partito Comunista Italiano | Arrigo Morandi | Bologna I |
Guido Fanti | Bologna II |
Dante Stefani | Bologna III - Imola |
Claudio Vecchi | Ferrara |
Gianfranco Pasquino | Portomaggiore |
Francesco Alici | Rimini |
Sergio Flamigni | Cesena |
Filippo Cavazzuti | Modena |
Tullio Vecchietti | Carpi |
Arrigo Boldrini | Ravenna |
Renzo Bonazzi | Reggio Emilia |
Silvio Miana | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Democrazia Cristiana | Armando Foschi | Rimini |
Leonardo Melandri | Forlì - Faenza |
Benigno Zaccagnini | Borgotaro - Salsomaggiore |
Sergio Cuminetti | Piacenza |
Emilio Rubbi | Fiorenzuola d'Arda - Fidenza |
Giorgio Degola | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Luigi Covatta | Portomaggiore |
Fabio Fabbri | Borgotaro - Salsomaggiore |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Libero Gualtieri | Ravenna |
Toscana | Partito Comunista Italiano | Giglia Tedesco Tatò | Arezzo |
Alessio Pasquini | Montevarchi |
Mario Gozzini | Firenze II |
Enzo Enriques Agnoletti | Firenze III |
Piero Pieralli | Prato |
Renato Pollini | Grosseto |
Umberto Terracini | Livorno |
Nicola Loprieno | Volterra |
Antonio Silvano Andriani | Pistoia |
Riccardo Margheriti | Siena |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giuseppe Petrilli | Arezzo |
Ivo Butini | Montevarchi |
Luciano Bausi | Firenze I |
Arturo Pacini | Lucca |
Maria Eletta Martini | Viareggio |
Alcide Angeloni | Massa-Carrara |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Silvano Signori | Grosseto |
Paolo Barsacchi | Massa-Carrara |
Partito Liberale Italiano - Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Aride Rossi | Firenze I |
Umbria | Partito Comunista Italiano | Ivano Rasimelli | Perugia II |
Vinci Grossi | Città di Castello |
Franco Giustinelli | Terni |
Dario Valori | Orvieto |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giorgio Spitella | Perugia I |
Learco Saporito | Foligno - Spoleto |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Fabio Maravalle | Orvieto |
Marche | Partito Comunista Italiano | Aroldo Cascia | Jesi - Senigallia |
Giorgio De Sabbata | Pesaro - Fano |
Paolo Volponi | Urbino |
Gianfilippo Benedetti | Fermo |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giovanni Venturi | Urbino |
Rodolfo Tambroni Armaroli | Macerata |
Gualtiero Nepi | Ascoli Piceno |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giuseppe Orciari | Jesi - Senigallia |
Lazio | Democrazia Cristiana | Giulio D'Agostini | Frosinone |
Franco Evangelisti | Sora - Cassino |
Manlio Ianni | Rieti |
Aldo Sandulli | Roma I |
Roberto Ruffilli | Roma II |
Dino Viola | Roma V |
Adriano Bompiani | Roma VII |
Pietro Scoppola | Roma VIII |
Onio Della Porta | Viterbo |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Luigi Anderlini | Rieti |
Paolo Bufalini | Roma III |
Edoardo Perna | Roma IV |
Adriano Ossicini | Roma VI |
Giulio Carlo Argan | Roma VII |
Maurizio Ferrara | Velletri |
Roberto Maffioletti | Tivoli |
Giovanni Ranalli | Civitavecchia |
Sergio Pollastrelli | Viterbo |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Ajmone Finestra | Frosinone |
Pino Romualdi | Roma I |
Michele Marchio | Roma II |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giuliano Vassalli | Sora - Cassino |
Bruno Vella | Rieti |
Antonio Muratore | Tivoli |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Claudio Venanzetti | Roma I |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Dante Schietroma | Frosinone |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Salvatore Valitutti | Roma I |
Abruzzo | Democrazia Cristiana | Germano De Cinque | Chieti |
Rosa Iervolino Russo | Lanciano - Vasto |
Achille Accili | L'Aquila - Sulmona |
Giuseppe Fracassi | Avezzano |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Nevio Felicetti | Pescara |
Alfredo Alfani | Teramo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Elena Marinucci Mariani | L'Aquila - Sulmona |
Molise | Democrazia Cristiana | Domenico Raffaello Lombardi | Campobasso - Isernia |
Osvaldo Di Lembo | Larino |
Campania | Nicola Mancino | Avellino |
Salverino De Vito | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Alfonso Tanga | Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Franca Falcucci | Cerreto Sannita |
Giuseppe Santonastaso | Caserta |
Francesco Paolo Bonifacio | Piedimonte Matese - Sessa Aurunca |
Mario Condorelli | Napoli I |
Francesco D'Onofrio | Napoli IV |
Francesco Patriarca | Castellammare di Stabia |
Pietro Colella | Nocera Inferiore |
Michele Pinto | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Ferdinando Russo | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Boris Ulianich | Napoli I |
Antonio Calì | Napoli II |
Nicola Imbriaco | Napoli IV |
Andrea Geremicca | Napoli V |
Gerardo Chiaromonte | Napoli VI |
Pietro Valenza | Afragola |
Ersilia Salvato | Torre del Greco |
Roberto Visconti | Salerno |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Antonio Rastrelli | Napoli II |
Pietro Pirolo | Napoli III |
Pietro Pistolese | Napoli IV |
Riccardo Monaco | Napoli V |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Francesco De Martino | Napoli III |
Michele Sellitti | Nocera Inferiore |
Nicola Trotta | Eboli |
Enrico Quaranta | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Luigi Franza | Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Biagio Pinto | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Puglia | Democrazia Cristiana | Pietro Mezzapesa | Monopoli |
Stefano Cavaliere | Foggia - San Severo |
Severino Fallucchi | Lucera |
Nicola Ferrara | Cerignola |
Giulio Cesare Orlando | Martina Franca |
Antonio Pagani | Lecce |
Giorgio De Giuseppe | Gallipoli - Galatina |
Claudio Vitalone | Tricase |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Riccardo Di Corato | Molfetta |
Onofrio Petrara | Altamura |
Giuseppe Iannone | Lucera |
Pietro Carmeno | Cerignola |
Giuseppe Cannata | Taranto |
Vito Consoli | Martina Franca |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Beniamino Finocchiaro | Molfetta |
Gaetano Scamarcio | Bitonto |
Amleto Monsellato | Tricase |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Araldo di Crollalanza | Bari |
Gioacchino Giangregorio | Bitonto |
Tommaso Mitrotti | Monopoli |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Cesarino Cioce | Barletta - Trani |
Basilicata | Democrazia Cristiana | Saverio D'Amelio | Tricarico |
Nicola Lapenta | Potenza |
Decio Scardaccione | Corleto Perticara |
Angelo Bernassola | Lagonegro |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Raffaele Giura-Longo | Matera |
Giovanni Calice | Melfi |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Franco De Cataldo | Lagonegro |
Calabria | Democrazia Cristiana | Antonino Murmura | Vibo Valentia |
Carlo Romei | Castrovillari - Paola |
Giuseppe Mascaro | Rossano |
Giuseppe Fimognari | Locri |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Antonio Alberti | Catanzaro |
Luigi Pingitore | Lamezia Terme |
Giuseppe Paolo Guarascio | Crotone |
Francesco Martorelli | Cosenza |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Salvatore Frasca | Rossano |
Sisinio Zito | Locri |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Francesco Franco | Reggio Calabria |
Sicilia | Democrazia Cristiana | Michele Curella | Agrigento |
Giovanni Silvestro Coco | Caltanissetta |
Saverio Damagio | Piazza Armerina |
Niccolò Grassi Bertazzi | Acireale |
Carmelo Santalco | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Luigi Genovese | Patti |
Giuseppe Avellone | Partinico - Monreale |
Giuseppe Cerami | Palermo II |
Vincenzo Carollo | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Raniero La Valle | Agrigento |
Giuseppe Montalbano | Sciacca |
Salvatore Crocetta | Piazza Armerina |
Giuseppe Vitale | Caltagirone |
Emanuele Macaluso | Ragusa |
Vito Bellafiore | Alcamo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Domenico Segreto | Sciacca |
Francesco Cimino | Patti |
Francesco Greco | Siracusa |
Francesco Di Nicola | Trapani |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Antonino La Russa | Catania II |
Cristoforo Filetti | Acireale |
Marisa Moltisanti | Noto |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Vincenzo Mondo | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Francesco Parrino | Alcamo |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Vincenzo Palumbo | Messina |
Sardegna | Democrazia Cristiana | Lucio Abis | Oristano |
Gianuario Carta | Nuoro |
Salvatore Campus | Sassari |
Francesco Cossiga | Tempio - Ozieri |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Peppino Fiori | Oristano |
Mario Cheri | Nuoro |
Giovanni Berlinguer | Iglesias |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Ottavio Spano | Tempio - Ozieri |
Partito Sardo d'Azione | Giovanni Battista Loi | Iglesias |
Valle d'Aosta | UV - UVP -D.POP. | Pietro Francesco Fosson | Aosta |