Circoscrizione | Lista | Eletto | Collegio |
Piemonte | Democrazia Cristiana | Riccardo Triglia | Casale Monferrato - Chivasso |
Giuseppe Miroglio | Asti |
Luigi Macario | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Adolfo Sarti | Alba |
Carlo Baldi | Mondovì |
Fausto Del Ponte | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Renzo Forma | Ivrea |
Carlo Donat-Cattin | Pinerolo |
Carlo Boggio | Vercelli |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Carlo Pollidoro | Alessandria - Tortona |
Leopoldo Attilio Martino | Casale Monferrato - Chivasso |
Napoleone Colajanni | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Tullio Vinay | Novara |
Lucio Libertini | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Antonio Berti | Susa |
Ugo Pecchioli | Torino Dora Oltre Stura Collina |
Irmo Sassone | Vercelli |
Claudio Napoleoni | Biella |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Alberto Cipellini | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Cornelio Masciadri | Verbano-Cusio-Ossola |
Eugenio Bozzello Verole | Ivrea |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Luigi Buzio | Acqui Terme - Novi Ligure |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Giuseppe Fassino | Cuneo - Saluzzo |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Bruno Visentini | Torino Centro |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Cesare Pozzo | Torino Centro |
Lombardia | Democrazia Cristiana | Angelo Castelli | Bergamo |
Enzo Berlanda | Clusone |
Vincenzo Bombardieri | Treviglio |
Giacomo Samuele Mazzoli | Breno |
Fermo Mino Martinazzoli | Brescia |
Mario Pedini | Chiari |
Fabiano De Zan | Salò |
Luciano Forni | Como |
Tommaso Morlino | Lecco |
Luigi Granelli | Cantù |
Vincenzo Vernaschi | Cremona |
Ferdinando Truzzi | Crema |
Carlo Grazioli | Mantova |
Libero Mazza | Milano I |
Vittorino Colombo | Monza |
Giovanni Marcora | Vimercate |
Camillo Ripamonti | Lodi |
Carlo Lavezzari | Voghera |
Eugenio Tarabini | Sondrio |
Aristide Marchetti | Varese |
Gian Pietro Emilio Rossi | Busto Arsizio |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Gino Torri | Brescia |
Renzo Antoniazzi | Cremona |
Giuseppe Chiarante | Mantova |
Agostino Zavattini | Ostiglia |
Mario Venanzi | Milano V |
Marina Rossanda | Milano VI |
Ada Valeria Ruhl Bonazzola | Abbiategrasso |
Giorgio Milani | Rho |
Libero Riccardelli | Monza |
Angelo Romanò | Vimercate |
Rodolfo Pietro Bollini | Lodi |
Giovanni Bellinzona | Voghera |
Armando Cossutta | Vigevano |
Armelino Milani | Pavia |
Modesto Gaetano Merzario | Varese |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Maurizio Noci | Crema |
Gino Scevarolli | Mantova |
Enrico Novellini | Ostiglia |
Rino Formica | Milano VI |
Libero Della Briotta | Sondrio |
Attilio Spozio | Varese |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Egidio Ariosto | Salò |
Gianfranco Conti Persini | Como |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Giorgio Pisanò | Milano II |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Giovanni Spadolini | Milano IV |
Partito Liberale Italiano | Giovanni Malagodi | Milano I |
Partito Radicale | Gianfranco Spadaccia | Milano II |
Trentino-Alto Adige | Südtiroler Volkspartei | Sergio Fontanari | Pergine Valsugana |
Karl Mitterdorfer | Bolzano |
Peter Brugger | Bressanone |
Democrazia Cristiana | Glicerio Vettori | Rovereto |
Remo Segnana | Pergine Valsugana |
Tarcisio Salvaterra | Mezzolombardo |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Andrea Mascagni | Rovereto |
Veneto | Democrazia Cristiana | Emilio Neri | Belluno |
Pietro Schiano | Padova |
Onorio Cengarle | Este |
Luigi Carraro | Cittadella |
Alessandra Codazzi | Treviso |
Angelo Pavan | Vittorio Veneto - Montebelluna |
Mario Ferrari Aggradi | Conegliano Veneto - Oderzo |
Giorgio Longo | Mirano |
Giuliano Gusso | San Donà di Piave |
Guido Gonella | Verona Collina |
Luciano Dal Falco | Verona Pianura |
Mariano Rumor | Vicenza |
Delio Giacometti | Schio |
Antonio Bisaglia | Bassano del Grappa |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Antonino Papalia | Este |
Vittorio Sega | Adria |
Rino Serri | Venezia |
Giovanni Battista Carlassara | Mirano |
Giorgio Granzotto | San Donà di Piave |
Gastone Angelin | Chioggia |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Augusto Talamona | San Donà di Piave |
Roberto Spano | Chioggia |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Dino Riva | Belluno |
Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Democrazia Cristiana | Mario Toros | Cividale del Friuli |
Bruno Giust | Pordenone |
Claudio Beorchia | Tolmezzo |
Giuseppe Tonutti | Udine |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Silvano Bacicchi | Gorizia |
Gabriella Gherbez | Trieste II |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Bruno Lepre | Tolmezzo |
Liguria | Partito Comunista Italiano | Nedo Canetti | Imperia |
Giovanni Battista Urbani | Savona |
Ettore Benassi | Genova I |
Anna Maria Conterno Degli Abbati | Genova II |
Flavio Luigi Bertone | La Spezia |
Democrazia Cristiana | Aldo Amadeo | Imperia |
Carlo Pastorino | Genova IV |
Paolo Emilio Taviani | Chiavari |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Francesco Fossa | Genova III |
Emilia-Romagna | Partito Comunista Italiano | Arrigo Morandi | Bologna I |
Araldo Tolomelli | Bologna II |
Dante Stefani | Bologna III - Imola |
Giuseppe Branca | Ferrara |
Renata Talassi Giorgi | Portomaggiore |
Sergio Flamigni | Rimini |
Giovanna Lucchi | Cesena |
Paolo Brezzi | Modena |
Tullio Vecchietti | Carpi |
Arrigo Boldrini | Ravenna |
Renzo Bonazzi | Reggio Emilia |
Silvio Miana | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Democrazia Cristiana | Leonardo Melandri | Forlì - Faenza |
Carlo Buzzi | Parma |
Gino Cacchioli | Borgotaro - Salsomaggiore |
Giovanni Spezia | Piacenza |
Beniamino Andreatta | Fiorenzuola d'Arda - Fidenza |
Giorgio Degola | Castelnovo ne' Monti - Sassuolo |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Riode Finessi | Portomaggiore |
Fabio Fabbri | Parma |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Libero Gualtieri | Ravenna |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Anselmo Martoni | Portomaggiore |
Toscana | Partito Comunista Italiano | Giorgio Bondi | Arezzo |
Giglia Tedesco Tatò | Montevarchi |
Mario Gozzini | Firenze II |
Giuliano Procacci | Firenze III |
Piero Pieralli | Prato |
Walter Chielli | Grosseto |
Umberto Terracini | Livorno |
Carlo Marselli | Massa-Carrara |
Elia Lazzari | Volterra |
Franco Calamandrei | Pistoia |
Aurelio Ciacci | Siena |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giuseppe Bartolomei | Arezzo |
Giuseppe Petrilli | Montevarchi |
Luciano Bausi | Firenze I |
Arturo Pacini | Lucca |
Alessandro Carlo Faedo | Viareggio |
Alberto Del Nero | Massa-Carrara |
Giorgio Renzo Rosi | Pistoia |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Silvano Signori | Grosseto |
Paolo Barsacchi | Viareggio |
Umbria | Partito Comunista Italiano | Vinci Grossi | Perugia II |
Dario Valori | Città di Castello |
Ezio Ottaviani | Terni |
Luigi Silvestro Anderlini | Orvieto |
Democrazia Cristiana | Giorgio Spitella | Perugia I |
Giancarlo De Carolis | Foligno - Spoleto |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Fabio Maravalle | Orvieto |
Marche | Democrazia Cristiana | Giovanni Venturi | Urbino |
Rodolfo Tambroni Armaroli | Macerata |
Danilo De' Cocci | Fermo |
Gualtiero Nepi | Ascoli Piceno |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Paolo Guerrini | Jesi - Senigallia |
Giorgio De Sabbata | Pesaro - Fano |
Pasquale Salvucci | Urbino |
Gianfilippo Benedetti | Fermo |
Lazio | Democrazia Cristiana | Giulio D'Agostini | Frosinone |
Ignazio Vincenzo Senese | Sora - Cassino |
Mario Costa | Latina |
Filippo Micheli | Rieti |
Gaetano Stammati | Roma I |
Francesco Rebecchini | Roma II |
Nicola Signorello | Roma V |
Marino Carboni | Roma VI |
Franca Falcucci | Roma VII |
Rosa Iervolino Russo | Roma VIII |
Onio Della Porta | Viterbo |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Maurizio Ferrara | Frosinone |
Paolo Bufalini | Roma III |
Edoardo Romano Perna | Roma IV |
Carla Alberta Ravaioli | Roma VI |
Nino Pasti | Roma VII |
Roberto Maffioletti | Velletri |
Adriano Ossicini | Tivoli |
Enzo Modica | Civitavecchia |
Sergio Pollastrelli | Viterbo |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Pino Romualdi | Roma II |
Michele Marchio | Roma V |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Antonio Landolfi | Sora - Cassino |
Francesco Spinelli | Rieti |
Partito Radicale | Sergio Stanzani Ghedini | Roma VIII |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Dante Schietroma | Frosinone |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Claudio Venanzetti | Roma I |
Abruzzo | Democrazia Cristiana | Adriano Bompiani | Chieti |
Errico D'Amico | Lanciano - Vasto |
Achille Accili | L'Aquila - Sulmona |
Giuseppe Fracassi | Avezzano |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Enrico Graziani | Lanciano - Vasto |
Nevio Felicetti | Pescara |
Claudio Ferrucci | Teramo |
Molise | Democrazia Cristiana | Domenico Raffaello Lombardi | Campobasso - Isernia |
Osvaldo Di Lembo | Larino |
Campania | Democrazia Cristiana | Nicola Mancino | Avellino |
Salverino De Vito | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Alfonso Tanga | Benevento - Ariano Irpino |
Cristoforo Ricci | Cerreto Sannita |
Giuseppe Santonastaso | Caserta |
Antonio Vitale | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Francesco Paolo Bonifacio | Piedimonte Matese - Sessa Aurunca |
Francesco Patriarca | Castellammare di Stabia |
Salvatore Sica | Nola |
Mario Valiante | Salerno |
Pietro Colella | Nocera Inferiore |
Bernardo D'Arezzo | Eboli |
Peppino Manente Comunale | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Michele Iannarone | Sant'Angelo dei Lombardi |
Francesco Lugnano | Santa Maria Capua Vetere - Aversa |
Boris Ulianich | Napoli I |
Antonio Mola | Napoli IV |
Gerardo Chiaromonte | Napoli VI |
Pietro Valenza | Afragola |
Carlo Fermariello | Torre del Greco |
Gaetano Di Marino | Salerno |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Pietro Pirolo | Napoli III |
Pietro Pistolese | Napoli IV |
Antonio Rastrelli | Napoli V |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Francesco Jannelli | Avellino |
Mario Vignola | Eboli |
Enrico Quaranta | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Giosi Roccamonte | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Biagio Pinto | Sala Consilina - Vallo della Lucania |
Puglia | Democrazia Cristiana | Attilio Busseti | Molfetta |
Vito Rosa | Bitonto |
Pietro Mezzapesa | Monopoli |
Severino Fallucchi | Lucera |
Nicola Ferrara | Cerignola |
Giulio Orlando | Martina Franca |
Alessandro Agrimi | Lecce |
Giorgio De Giuseppe | Gallipoli - Galatina |
Claudio Vitalone | Tricase |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Michele Miraglia | Brindisi |
Donato Michele Fragassi | Foggia - San Severo |
Renato Guttuso | Lucera |
Pasquale Panico | Cerignola |
Antonio Romeo | Taranto |
Domenico Cazzato | Martina Franca |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Gaetano Scamarcio | Bitonto |
Amleto Monsellato | Tricase |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Araldo di Crollalanza | Bari |
Tommaso Mitrotti | Monopoli |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Cesarino Dante Cioce | Barletta - Trani |
Basilicata | Democrazia Cristiana | Carmelo Francesco Salerno | Matera |
Saverio D'Amelio | Tricarico |
Nicola Lapenta | Potenza |
Decio Scardaccione | Corleto Perticara |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Angelo Ziccardi | Matera |
Giovanni Calice | Melfi |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Domenico Pittella | Lagonegro |
Calabria | Democrazia Cristiana | Elio Tiriolo | Catanzaro |
Antonino Murmura | Vibo Valentia |
Carlo Romei | Castrovillari - Paola |
Sebastiano Vincelli | Reggio Calabria |
Giuseppe Fimognari | Locri |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Luigi Tropeano | Catanzaro |
Mario Sestito | Crotone |
Luigi Tarsitano | Rossano |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giuseppe Lelio Petronio | Lamezia Terme |
Sisinio Zito | Locri |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Francesco Franco | Reggio Calabria |
Sicilia | Democrazia Cristiana | Giovanni Silvestro Coco | Caltanissetta |
Saverio Damagio | Piazza Armerina |
Niccolò Grassi Bertazzi | Acireale |
Mario Scelba | Caltagirone |
Antonino Calarco | Messina |
Carmelo Santalco | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Luigi Genovese | Patti |
Giuseppe Avellone | Partinico - Monreale |
Paolo Bevilacqua | Palermo I |
Giuseppe Cerami | Palermo II |
Antonino Riggio | Corleone - Bagheria |
Vincenzo Carollo | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Raniero La Valle | Agrigento |
Giuseppe Montalbano | Sciacca |
Giuseppe Vitale | Caltagirone |
Epifanio La Porta | Enna |
Emanuele Macaluso | Ragusa |
Salvatore Corallo | Siracusa |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Domenico Segreto | Sciacca |
Francesco Recupero | Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto |
Francesco Di Nicola | Trapani |
Movimento Sociale Italiano - Destra Nazionale | Cristoforo Filetti | Acireale |
Biagio Pecorino | Catania I |
Antonino La Russa | Catania II |
Partito Socialista Democratico Italiano | Francesco Parino | Alcamo |
Partito Repubblicano Italiano | Ignazio Mineo | Termini Imerese - Cefalù |
Sardegna | Democrazia Cristiana | Lucio Abis | Oristano |
Giosuè Ligios | Nuoro |
Francesco Deriu | Sassari |
Pietro Pala | Tempio - Ozieri |
Partito Comunista Italiano | Peppino Fiori | Cagliari |
Pietro Pinna | Oristano |
Daverio Clementino Giovannetti | Iglesias |
Partito Socialista Italiano | Giuseppe Ferralasco | Iglesias |
Valle d'Aosta | UV - DP - PLI | Pietro Francesco Fosson | Aosta |